RPL
2021-2022Matches
Standings
Results
Player Statistics
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Matchweek 1
24 Jul 2021
2:30 pm
Khimki
1
3
Zenit Saint Petersburg
24 Jul 2021
2:30 pm
Khimki
1
3
Zenit Saint Petersburg
24 Jul 2021
5:00 pm
Lokomotiv Moscow
3
1
Arsenal Tula
24 Jul 2021
5:00 pm
Lokomotiv Moscow
3
1
Arsenal Tula
Matchweek 2
30 Jul 2021
4:00 pm
Krylya Sovetov
0
1
Spartak Moscow
30 Jul 2021
4:00 pm
Krylya Sovetov
0
1
Spartak Moscow
31 Jul 2021
5:00 pm
CSKA Moscow
1
2
Lokomotiv Moscow
31 Jul 2021
5:00 pm
CSKA Moscow
1
2
Lokomotiv Moscow
Matchweek 3
7 Aug 2021
2:00 pm
Zenit Saint Petersburg
3
2
Krasnodar
7 Aug 2021
2:00 pm
Zenit Saint Petersburg
3
2
Krasnodar
7 Aug 2021
2:30 pm
Arsenal Tula
2
1
Krylya Sovetov
7 Aug 2021
2:30 pm
Arsenal Tula
2
1
Krylya Sovetov
Matchweek 4
14 Aug 2021
5:00 pm
Akhmat Grozny
2
1
Dinamo Moscow
14 Aug 2021
5:00 pm
Akhmat Grozny
2
1
Dinamo Moscow
Matchweek 5
21 Aug 2021
1:00 pm
Arsenal Tula
1
1
Spartak Moscow
21 Aug 2021
1:00 pm
Arsenal Tula
1
1
Spartak Moscow
21 Aug 2021
3:00 pm
FC UFA
1
1
Zenit Saint Petersburg
21 Aug 2021
3:00 pm
FC UFA
1
1
Zenit Saint Petersburg
Matchweek 6
26 Aug 2021
5:30 pm
Akhmat Grozny
2
1
Arsenal Tula
26 Aug 2021
5:30 pm
Akhmat Grozny
2
1
Arsenal Tula
26 Aug 2021
5:45 pm
Zenit Saint Petersburg
1
0
CSKA Moscow
26 Aug 2021
5:45 pm
Zenit Saint Petersburg
1
0
CSKA Moscow
Matchweek 7
11 Sep 2021
11:00 am
Lokomotiv Moscow
2
0
Krylya Sovetov
11 Sep 2021
11:00 am
Lokomotiv Moscow
2
0
Krylya Sovetov
11 Sep 2021
1:30 pm
Zenit Saint Petersburg
3
1
Akhmat Grozny
11 Sep 2021
1:30 pm
Zenit Saint Petersburg
3
1
Akhmat Grozny
Matchweek 8
19 Sep 2021
1:30 pm
Nizhny Novgorod
2
3
Arsenal Tula
19 Sep 2021
1:30 pm
Nizhny Novgorod
2
3
Arsenal Tula
Matchweek 9
Matchweek 10
2 Oct 2021
1:30 pm
Dinamo Moscow
0
1
Krylya Sovetov
2 Oct 2021
1:30 pm
Dinamo Moscow
0
1
Krylya Sovetov
Matchweek 11
16 Oct 2021
11:00 am
Arsenal Tula
2
1
Zenit Saint Petersburg
16 Oct 2021
11:00 am
Arsenal Tula
2
1
Zenit Saint Petersburg
16 Oct 2021
4:00 pm
Spartak Moscow
2
2
Dinamo Moscow
16 Oct 2021
4:00 pm
Spartak Moscow
2
2
Dinamo Moscow
Matchweek 12
23 Oct 2021
11:00 am
Nizhny Novgorod
1
4
Krasnodar
23 Oct 2021
11:00 am
Nizhny Novgorod
1
4
Krasnodar
23 Oct 2021
4:00 pm
CSKA Moscow
3
1
Krylya Sovetov
23 Oct 2021
4:00 pm
CSKA Moscow
3
1
Krylya Sovetov
Matchweek 13
29 Oct 2021
4:00 pm
Zenit Saint Petersburg
4
1
Dinamo Moscow
29 Oct 2021
4:00 pm
Zenit Saint Petersburg
4
1
Dinamo Moscow
Matchweek 14
7 Nov 2021
11:00 am
Ural
0
0
Zenit Saint Petersburg
7 Nov 2021
11:00 am
Ural
0
0
Zenit Saint Petersburg
Matchweek 15
19 Nov 2021
4:00 pm
Zenit Saint Petersburg
5
1
Nizhny Novgorod
19 Nov 2021
4:00 pm
Zenit Saint Petersburg
5
1
Nizhny Novgorod
20 Nov 2021
1:30 pm
Lokomotiv Moscow
1
2
Akhmat Grozny
20 Nov 2021
1:30 pm
Lokomotiv Moscow
1
2
Akhmat Grozny
Matchweek 16
28 Nov 2021
11:00 am
Nizhny Novgorod
0
0
Krylya Sovetov
28 Nov 2021
11:00 am
Nizhny Novgorod
0
0
Krylya Sovetov
Matchweek 17
3 Dec 2021
4:00 pm
Zenit Saint Petersburg
2
2
FC Rostov
3 Dec 2021
4:00 pm
Zenit Saint Petersburg
2
2
FC Rostov
4 Dec 2021
11:00 am
Krylya Sovetov
0
1
CSKA Moscow
4 Dec 2021
11:00 am
Krylya Sovetov
0
1
CSKA Moscow
Matchweek 18
Matchweek 19
26 Feb 2022
4:00 pm
Spartak Moscow
0
2
CSKA Moscow
26 Feb 2022
4:00 pm
Spartak Moscow
0
2
CSKA Moscow
Matchweek 20
5 Mar 2022
4:00 pm
CSKA Moscow
1
0
Nizhny Novgorod
5 Mar 2022
4:00 pm
CSKA Moscow
1
0
Nizhny Novgorod
6 Mar 2022
11:00 am
Krylya Sovetov
2
2
Arsenal Tula
6 Mar 2022
11:00 am
Krylya Sovetov
2
2
Arsenal Tula
6 Mar 2022
4:00 pm
Dinamo Moscow
0
2
Spartak Moscow
6 Mar 2022
4:00 pm
Dinamo Moscow
0
2
Spartak Moscow
Matchweek 21
12 Mar 2022
1:30 pm
Arsenal Tula
1
4
Dinamo Moscow
12 Mar 2022
1:30 pm
Arsenal Tula
1
4
Dinamo Moscow
12 Mar 2022
4:00 pm
Lokomotiv Moscow
1
2
CSKA Moscow
12 Mar 2022
4:00 pm
Lokomotiv Moscow
1
2
CSKA Moscow
Matchweek 22
19 Mar 2022
11:00 am
Nizhny Novgorod
1
1
Spartak Moscow
19 Mar 2022
11:00 am
Nizhny Novgorod
1
1
Spartak Moscow
19 Mar 2022
1:30 pm
Akhmat Grozny
2
3
Lokomotiv Moscow
19 Mar 2022
1:30 pm
Akhmat Grozny
2
3
Lokomotiv Moscow
Matchweek 23
2 Apr 2022
11:00 am
Arsenal Tula
0
0
Akhmat Grozny
2 Apr 2022
11:00 am
Arsenal Tula
0
0
Akhmat Grozny
Matchweek 24
9 Apr 2022
11:00 am
Nizhny Novgorod
0
1
Dinamo Moscow
9 Apr 2022
11:00 am
Nizhny Novgorod
0
1
Dinamo Moscow
9 Apr 2022
4:30 pm
Akhmat Grozny
0
2
Zenit Saint Petersburg
9 Apr 2022
4:30 pm
Akhmat Grozny
0
2
Zenit Saint Petersburg
Matchweek 25
15 Apr 2022
4:30 pm
Dinamo Moscow
2
0
Akhmat Grozny
15 Apr 2022
4:30 pm
Dinamo Moscow
2
0
Akhmat Grozny
16 Apr 2022
1:30 pm
Zenit Saint Petersburg
3
1
Ural
16 Apr 2022
1:30 pm
Zenit Saint Petersburg
3
1
Ural
Matchweek 26
Matchweek 27
30 Apr 2022
4:30 pm
Zenit Saint Petersburg
3
1
Lokomotiv Moscow
30 Apr 2022
4:30 pm
Zenit Saint Petersburg
3
1
Lokomotiv Moscow
Matchweek 28
6 May 2022
3:00 pm
Krylya Sovetov
5
2
Dinamo Moscow
6 May 2022
3:00 pm
Krylya Sovetov
5
2
Dinamo Moscow
7 May 2022
1:30 pm
Zenit Saint Petersburg
1
0
Khimki
7 May 2022
1:30 pm
Zenit Saint Petersburg
1
0
Khimki
Matchweek 29
14 May 2022
1:30 pm
Lokomotiv Moscow
3
3
Dinamo Moscow
14 May 2022
1:30 pm
Lokomotiv Moscow
3
3
Dinamo Moscow
14 May 2022
4:00 pm
Akhmat Grozny
1
0
Krylya Sovetov
14 May 2022
4:00 pm
Akhmat Grozny
1
0
Krylya Sovetov
#
Club
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
show in full screen
Zenit Saint Petersburg
|
PFC Sochi
|
Dinamo Moscow
|
CSKA Moscow
|
Krasnodar
|
Lokomotiv Moscow
|
Akhmat Grozny
|
Krylya Sovetov
|
FC Rostov
|
Spartak Moscow
|
Nizhny Novgorod
|
Ural
|
Khimki
|
FC UFA
|
Rubin
|
Arsenal Tula
|
||
1 | Zenit Saint Petersburg | 1–2 | 4–1 | 1–0 | 3–2 | 3–1 | 3–1 | 2–1 | 2–2 | 7–1 | 5–1 | 3–1 | 1–0 | 2–0 | 3–2 | 3–0 | |
2 | PFC Sochi | 0–0 | 0–1 | 4–1 | 1–2 | 2–2 | 3–2 | 2–3 | 3–2 | 3–0 | 0–0 | 2–0 | 3–0 | 3–1 | 1–2 | 2–0 | |
3 | Dinamo Moscow | 1–1 | 1–5 | 2–1 | 1–0 | 1–1 | 2–0 | 0–1 | 1–1 | 0–2 | 1–2 | 2–3 | 4–1 | 2–0 | 2–0 | 5–1 | |
4 | CSKA Moscow | 0–2 | 0–1 | 1–0 | 0–0 | 1–2 | 2–0 | 3–1 | 4–0 | 1–0 | 1–0 | 2–2 | 0–0 | 1–0 | 6–1 | 2–0 | |
5 | Krasnodar | 1–3 | 3–0 | 0–1 | 1–0 | 1–0 | 1–1 | 0–1 | 2–1 | 2–1 | 0–0 | 2–1 | 0–1 | 1–1 | 2–0 | 3–2 | |
6 | Lokomotiv Moscow | 1–1 | 2–1 | 3–3 | 1–2 | 2–1 | 1–2 | 2–0 | 1–2 | 1–0 | 2–1 | 0–1 | 3–2 | 2–0 | 1–0 | 3–1 | |
7 | Akhmat Grozny | 0–2 | 1–2 | 2–1 | 2–0 | 0–2 | 2–3 | 1–0 | 2–0 | 0–1 | 3–1 | 1–0 | 4–1 | 2–1 | 1–2 | 2–1 | |
8 | Krylya Sovetov | 1–1 | 1–0 | 5–2 | 0–1 | 2–0 | 0–1 | 1–2 | 4–2 | 0–1 | 2–0 | 1–1 | 3–0 | 1–2 | 2–0 | 2–2 | |
9 | FC Rostov | 2–4 | 0–1 | 0–2 | 1–3 | 1–1 | 4–1 | 1–2 | 1–0 | 3–2 | 1–2 | 1–4 | 2–1 | 2–2 | 5–1 | 4–0 | |
10 | Spartak Moscow | 1–1 | 1–2 | 2–2 | 0–2 | 1–2 | 1–1 | 2–1 | 2–1 | 1–1 | 1–2 | 1–0 | 3–1 | 2–0 | 1–1 | 3–0 | |
11 | Nizhny Novgorod | 1–0 | 1–0 | 0–1 | 0–2 | 1–4 | 1–2 | 0–1 | 0–0 | 1–2 | 1–1 | 1–0 | 0–0 | 1–2 | 2–1 | 2–3 | |
12 | Ural | 0–0 | 1–1 | 0–1 | 0–1 | 0–3 | 0–0 | 0–0 | 0–1 | 1–1 | 1–3 | 1–1 | 0–1 | 2–1 | 3–0 | 2–0 | |
13 | Khimki | 1–3 | 0–0 | 0–3 | 4–2 | 3–3 | 0–0 | 2–0 | 4–1 | 1–1 | 2–1 | 1–1 | 0–0 | 1–1 | 1–1 | 1–2 | |
14 | FC UFA | 1–1 | 1–2 | 2–3 | 1–1 | 1–1 | 1–1 | 1–0 | 1–2 | 0–0 | 1–1 | 0–0 | 0–1 | 3–2 | 1–1 | 2–1 | |
15 | Rubin | 1–3 | 0–6 | 2–3 | 1–0 | 0–1 | 2–2 | 2–1 | 1–1 | 1–2 | 1–0 | 0–1 | 4–0 | 2–3 | 1–2 | 1–0 | |
16 | Arsenal Tula | 2–1 | 1–2 | 1–4 | 2–2 | 1–1 | 3–1 | 0–0 | 2–1 | 1–2 | 1–1 | 2–2 | 1–2 | 0–0 | 0–0 | 0–3 |
Player | Club | Position | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|