RPL

2021-2022
Matches
Standings
Results
Player Statistics
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Matchweek 1
23 Jul 2021 5:00 pm
FC Rostov
0 2
Dinamo Moscow
23 Jul 2021 5:00 pm
FC Rostov
0
2
Dinamo Moscow
24 Jul 2021 2:30 pm
Khimki
1 3
Zenit Saint Petersburg
24 Jul 2021 2:30 pm
Khimki
1
3
Zenit Saint Petersburg
24 Jul 2021 5:00 pm
Lokomotiv Moscow
3 1
Arsenal Tula
24 Jul 2021 5:00 pm
Lokomotiv Moscow
3
1
Arsenal Tula
24 Jul 2021 5:00 pm
Rubin
1 0
Spartak Moscow
24 Jul 2021 5:00 pm
Rubin
1
0
Spartak Moscow
25 Jul 2021 2:30 pm
Ural
0 3
Krasnodar
25 Jul 2021 2:30 pm
Ural
0
3
Krasnodar
25 Jul 2021 4:00 pm
Krylya Sovetov
1 2
Akhmat Grozny
25 Jul 2021 4:00 pm
Krylya Sovetov
1
2
Akhmat Grozny
25 Jul 2021 5:00 pm
CSKA Moscow
1 0
FC UFA
25 Jul 2021 5:00 pm
CSKA Moscow
1
0
FC UFA
26 Jul 2021 4:00 pm
Nizhny Novgorod
1 0
PFC Sochi
26 Jul 2021 4:00 pm
Nizhny Novgorod
1
0
PFC Sochi
Matchweek 2
30 Jul 2021 4:00 pm
Krylya Sovetov
0 1
Spartak Moscow
30 Jul 2021 4:00 pm
Krylya Sovetov
0
1
Spartak Moscow
30 Jul 2021 4:00 pm
Arsenal Tula
0 3
Rubin
30 Jul 2021 4:00 pm
Arsenal Tula
0
3
Rubin
31 Jul 2021 2:30 pm
FC UFA
2 3
Dinamo Moscow
31 Jul 2021 2:30 pm
FC UFA
2
3
Dinamo Moscow
31 Jul 2021 5:00 pm
CSKA Moscow
1 2
Lokomotiv Moscow
31 Jul 2021 5:00 pm
CSKA Moscow
1
2
Lokomotiv Moscow
1 Aug 2021 2:30 pm
Ural
1 1
Nizhny Novgorod
1 Aug 2021 2:30 pm
Ural
1
1
Nizhny Novgorod
1 Aug 2021 5:00 pm
FC Rostov
2 4
Zenit Saint Petersburg
1 Aug 2021 5:00 pm
FC Rostov
2
4
Zenit Saint Petersburg
1 Aug 2021 5:00 pm
Krasnodar
0 1
Khimki
1 Aug 2021 5:00 pm
Krasnodar
0
1
Khimki
2 Aug 2021 5:00 pm
Akhmat Grozny
1 2
PFC Sochi
2 Aug 2021 5:00 pm
Akhmat Grozny
1
2
PFC Sochi
Matchweek 3
6 Aug 2021 2:00 pm
FC UFA
1 1
Lokomotiv Moscow
6 Aug 2021 2:00 pm
FC UFA
1
1
Lokomotiv Moscow
7 Aug 2021 2:00 pm
Zenit Saint Petersburg
3 2
Krasnodar
7 Aug 2021 2:00 pm
Zenit Saint Petersburg
3
2
Krasnodar
7 Aug 2021 2:30 pm
Arsenal Tula
2 1
Krylya Sovetov
7 Aug 2021 2:30 pm
Arsenal Tula
2
1
Krylya Sovetov
7 Aug 2021 5:00 pm
Spartak Moscow
1 2
Nizhny Novgorod
7 Aug 2021 5:00 pm
Spartak Moscow
1
2
Nizhny Novgorod
8 Aug 2021 2:30 pm
Khimki
1 1
FC Rostov
8 Aug 2021 2:30 pm
Khimki
1
1
FC Rostov
8 Aug 2021 5:00 pm
Dinamo Moscow
2 1
CSKA Moscow
8 Aug 2021 5:00 pm
Dinamo Moscow
2
1
CSKA Moscow
8 Aug 2021 5:00 pm
Rubin
2 1
Akhmat Grozny
8 Aug 2021 5:00 pm
Rubin
2
1
Akhmat Grozny
9 Aug 2021 4:00 pm
PFC Sochi
2 0
Ural
9 Aug 2021 4:00 pm
PFC Sochi
2
0
Ural
Matchweek 4
14 Aug 2021 2:30 pm
Spartak Moscow
1 0
Ural
14 Aug 2021 2:30 pm
Spartak Moscow
1
0
Ural
14 Aug 2021 2:30 pm
Nizhny Novgorod
1 2
FC UFA
14 Aug 2021 2:30 pm
Nizhny Novgorod
1
2
FC UFA
14 Aug 2021 5:00 pm
FC Rostov
1 3
CSKA Moscow
14 Aug 2021 5:00 pm
FC Rostov
1
3
CSKA Moscow
14 Aug 2021 5:00 pm
Akhmat Grozny
2 1
Dinamo Moscow
14 Aug 2021 5:00 pm
Akhmat Grozny
2
1
Dinamo Moscow
15 Aug 2021 2:30 pm
Lokomotiv Moscow
1 1
Zenit Saint Petersburg
15 Aug 2021 2:30 pm
Lokomotiv Moscow
1
1
Zenit Saint Petersburg
15 Aug 2021 5:00 pm
Krasnodar
3 2
Arsenal Tula
15 Aug 2021 5:00 pm
Krasnodar
3
2
Arsenal Tula
15 Aug 2021 5:00 pm
Rubin
1 1
Krylya Sovetov
15 Aug 2021 5:00 pm
Rubin
1
1
Krylya Sovetov
16 Aug 2021 4:00 pm
PFC Sochi
3 0
Khimki
16 Aug 2021 4:00 pm
PFC Sochi
3
0
Khimki
Matchweek 5
21 Aug 2021 1:00 pm
CSKA Moscow
2 0
Akhmat Grozny
21 Aug 2021 1:00 pm
CSKA Moscow
2
0
Akhmat Grozny
21 Aug 2021 1:00 pm
Arsenal Tula
1 1
Spartak Moscow
21 Aug 2021 1:00 pm
Arsenal Tula
1
1
Spartak Moscow
21 Aug 2021 3:00 pm
FC UFA
1 1
Zenit Saint Petersburg
21 Aug 2021 3:00 pm
FC UFA
1
1
Zenit Saint Petersburg
21 Aug 2021 3:00 pm
Ural
0 1
Dinamo Moscow
21 Aug 2021 3:00 pm
Ural
0
1
Dinamo Moscow
21 Aug 2021 5:00 pm
Krylya Sovetov
1 0
PFC Sochi
21 Aug 2021 5:00 pm
Krylya Sovetov
1
0
PFC Sochi
22 Aug 2021 1:00 pm
Lokomotiv Moscow
2 1
Krasnodar
22 Aug 2021 1:00 pm
Lokomotiv Moscow
2
1
Krasnodar
22 Aug 2021 3:00 pm
Nizhny Novgorod
1 2
FC Rostov
22 Aug 2021 3:00 pm
Nizhny Novgorod
1
2
FC Rostov
22 Aug 2021 5:00 pm
Khimki
1 1
Rubin
22 Aug 2021 5:00 pm
Khimki
1
1
Rubin
Matchweek 6
26 Aug 2021 1:30 pm
FC UFA
1 2
Krylya Sovetov
26 Aug 2021 1:30 pm
FC UFA
1
2
Krylya Sovetov
26 Aug 2021 3:30 pm
Spartak Moscow
1 2
PFC Sochi
26 Aug 2021 3:30 pm
Spartak Moscow
1
2
PFC Sochi
26 Aug 2021 5:30 pm
Akhmat Grozny
2 1
Arsenal Tula
26 Aug 2021 5:30 pm
Akhmat Grozny
2
1
Arsenal Tula
26 Aug 2021 5:45 pm
Zenit Saint Petersburg
1 0
CSKA Moscow
26 Aug 2021 5:45 pm
Zenit Saint Petersburg
1
0
CSKA Moscow
27 Aug 2021 1:30 pm
Ural
1 1
FC Rostov
27 Aug 2021 1:30 pm
Ural
1
1
FC Rostov
27 Aug 2021 3:30 pm
Khimki
1 1
Nizhny Novgorod
27 Aug 2021 3:30 pm
Khimki
1
1
Nizhny Novgorod
27 Aug 2021 4:00 pm
Dinamo Moscow
1 1
Lokomotiv Moscow
27 Aug 2021 4:00 pm
Dinamo Moscow
1
1
Lokomotiv Moscow
27 Aug 2021 5:30 pm
Krasnodar
2 0
Rubin
27 Aug 2021 5:30 pm
Krasnodar
2
0
Rubin
Matchweek 7
11 Sep 2021 11:00 am
Lokomotiv Moscow
2 0
Krylya Sovetov
11 Sep 2021 11:00 am
Lokomotiv Moscow
2
0
Krylya Sovetov
11 Sep 2021 1:30 pm
Zenit Saint Petersburg
3 1
Akhmat Grozny
11 Sep 2021 1:30 pm
Zenit Saint Petersburg
3
1
Akhmat Grozny
11 Sep 2021 4:00 pm
Spartak Moscow
3 1
Khimki
11 Sep 2021 4:00 pm
Spartak Moscow
3
1
Khimki
12 Sep 2021 11:00 am
Arsenal Tula
2 2
CSKA Moscow
12 Sep 2021 11:00 am
Arsenal Tula
2
2
CSKA Moscow
12 Sep 2021 1:30 pm
PFC Sochi
3 1
FC UFA
12 Sep 2021 1:30 pm
PFC Sochi
3
1
FC UFA
12 Sep 2021 4:00 pm
Dinamo Moscow
1 2
Nizhny Novgorod
12 Sep 2021 4:00 pm
Dinamo Moscow
1
2
Nizhny Novgorod
13 Sep 2021 3:30 pm
Rubin
4 0
Ural
13 Sep 2021 3:30 pm
Rubin
4
0
Ural
13 Sep 2021 4:30 pm
FC Rostov
1 1
Krasnodar
13 Sep 2021 4:30 pm
FC Rostov
1
1
Krasnodar
Matchweek 8
18 Sep 2021 11:00 am
FC UFA
3 2
Khimki
18 Sep 2021 11:00 am
FC UFA
3
2
Khimki
18 Sep 2021 1:30 pm
Krylya Sovetov
4 2
FC Rostov
18 Sep 2021 1:30 pm
Krylya Sovetov
4
2
FC Rostov
18 Sep 2021 4:00 pm
Akhmat Grozny
0 2
Krasnodar
18 Sep 2021 4:00 pm
Akhmat Grozny
0
2
Krasnodar
19 Sep 2021 1:30 pm
Nizhny Novgorod
2 3
Arsenal Tula
19 Sep 2021 1:30 pm
Nizhny Novgorod
2
3
Arsenal Tula
19 Sep 2021 4:00 pm
PFC Sochi
0 1
Dinamo Moscow
19 Sep 2021 4:00 pm
PFC Sochi
0
1
Dinamo Moscow
20 Sep 2021 1:30 pm
Ural
0 0
Lokomotiv Moscow
20 Sep 2021 1:30 pm
Ural
0
0
Lokomotiv Moscow
20 Sep 2021 3:30 pm
Rubin
1 3
Zenit Saint Petersburg
20 Sep 2021 3:30 pm
Rubin
1
3
Zenit Saint Petersburg
20 Sep 2021 4:30 pm
CSKA Moscow
1 0
Spartak Moscow
20 Sep 2021 4:30 pm
CSKA Moscow
1
0
Spartak Moscow
Matchweek 9
25 Sep 2021 11:00 am
Khimki
0 0
Lokomotiv Moscow
25 Sep 2021 11:00 am
Khimki
0
0
Lokomotiv Moscow
25 Sep 2021 1:30 pm
Zenit Saint Petersburg
2 1
Krylya Sovetov
25 Sep 2021 1:30 pm
Zenit Saint Petersburg
2
1
Krylya Sovetov
25 Sep 2021 4:00 pm
Spartak Moscow
2 0
FC UFA
25 Sep 2021 4:00 pm
Spartak Moscow
2
0
FC UFA
26 Sep 2021 11:00 am
Dinamo Moscow
2 0
Rubin
26 Sep 2021 11:00 am
Dinamo Moscow
2
0
Rubin
26 Sep 2021 1:30 pm
FC Rostov
1 2
Akhmat Grozny
26 Sep 2021 1:30 pm
FC Rostov
1
2
Akhmat Grozny
26 Sep 2021 4:00 pm
Krasnodar
3 0
PFC Sochi
26 Sep 2021 4:00 pm
Krasnodar
3
0
PFC Sochi
27 Sep 2021 2:00 pm
Ural
2 0
Arsenal Tula
27 Sep 2021 2:00 pm
Ural
2
0
Arsenal Tula
27 Sep 2021 4:00 pm
Nizhny Novgorod
0 2
CSKA Moscow
27 Sep 2021 4:00 pm
Nizhny Novgorod
0
2
CSKA Moscow
Matchweek 10
2 Oct 2021 11:00 am
Rubin
0 1
Nizhny Novgorod
2 Oct 2021 11:00 am
Rubin
0
1
Nizhny Novgorod
2 Oct 2021 1:30 pm
Dinamo Moscow
0 1
Krylya Sovetov
2 Oct 2021 1:30 pm
Dinamo Moscow
0
1
Krylya Sovetov
2 Oct 2021 4:00 pm
CSKA Moscow
0 0
Krasnodar
2 Oct 2021 4:00 pm
CSKA Moscow
0
0
Krasnodar
2 Oct 2021 4:00 pm
Arsenal Tula
0 0
Khimki
2 Oct 2021 4:00 pm
Arsenal Tula
0
0
Khimki
3 Oct 2021 11:00 am
FC UFA
0 1
Ural
3 Oct 2021 11:00 am
FC UFA
0
1
Ural
3 Oct 2021 1:30 pm
Zenit Saint Petersburg
1 2
PFC Sochi
3 Oct 2021 1:30 pm
Zenit Saint Petersburg
1
2
PFC Sochi
3 Oct 2021 4:00 pm
Lokomotiv Moscow
1 2
FC Rostov
3 Oct 2021 4:00 pm
Lokomotiv Moscow
1
2
FC Rostov
3 Oct 2021 4:00 pm
Akhmat Grozny
0 1
Spartak Moscow
3 Oct 2021 4:00 pm
Akhmat Grozny
0
1
Spartak Moscow
Matchweek 11
16 Oct 2021 11:00 am
Arsenal Tula
2 1
Zenit Saint Petersburg
16 Oct 2021 11:00 am
Arsenal Tula
2
1
Zenit Saint Petersburg
16 Oct 2021 1:30 pm
Rubin
2 2
Lokomotiv Moscow
16 Oct 2021 1:30 pm
Rubin
2
2
Lokomotiv Moscow
16 Oct 2021 4:00 pm
Spartak Moscow
2 2
Dinamo Moscow
16 Oct 2021 4:00 pm
Spartak Moscow
2
2
Dinamo Moscow
16 Oct 2021 4:00 pm
PFC Sochi
3 2
FC Rostov
16 Oct 2021 4:00 pm
PFC Sochi
3
2
FC Rostov
17 Oct 2021 11:00 am
Ural
0 1
CSKA Moscow
17 Oct 2021 11:00 am
Ural
0
1
CSKA Moscow
17 Oct 2021 1:30 pm
Krylya Sovetov
2 0
Nizhny Novgorod
17 Oct 2021 1:30 pm
Krylya Sovetov
2
0
Nizhny Novgorod
17 Oct 2021 1:30 pm
Khimki
2 0
Akhmat Grozny
17 Oct 2021 1:30 pm
Khimki
2
0
Akhmat Grozny
17 Oct 2021 4:00 pm
Krasnodar
1 1
FC UFA
17 Oct 2021 4:00 pm
Krasnodar
1
1
FC UFA
Matchweek 12
22 Oct 2021 4:00 pm
Dinamo Moscow
4 1
Khimki
22 Oct 2021 4:00 pm
Dinamo Moscow
4
1
Khimki
23 Oct 2021 11:00 am
Nizhny Novgorod
1 4
Krasnodar
23 Oct 2021 11:00 am
Nizhny Novgorod
1
4
Krasnodar
23 Oct 2021 1:30 pm
FC Rostov
4 0
Arsenal Tula
23 Oct 2021 1:30 pm
FC Rostov
4
0
Arsenal Tula
23 Oct 2021 4:00 pm
CSKA Moscow
3 1
Krylya Sovetov
23 Oct 2021 4:00 pm
CSKA Moscow
3
1
Krylya Sovetov
24 Oct 2021 11:00 am
FC UFA
1 1
Rubin
24 Oct 2021 11:00 am
FC UFA
1
1
Rubin
24 Oct 2021 1:30 pm
Akhmat Grozny
1 0
Ural
24 Oct 2021 1:30 pm
Akhmat Grozny
1
0
Ural
24 Oct 2021 4:00 pm
Zenit Saint Petersburg
7 1
Spartak Moscow
24 Oct 2021 4:00 pm
Zenit Saint Petersburg
7
1
Spartak Moscow
25 Oct 2021 4:00 pm
Lokomotiv Moscow
2 1
PFC Sochi
25 Oct 2021 4:00 pm
Lokomotiv Moscow
2
1
PFC Sochi
Matchweek 13
29 Oct 2021 4:00 pm
Zenit Saint Petersburg
4 1
Dinamo Moscow
29 Oct 2021 4:00 pm
Zenit Saint Petersburg
4
1
Dinamo Moscow
30 Oct 2021 11:00 am
Rubin
1 0
CSKA Moscow
30 Oct 2021 11:00 am
Rubin
1
0
CSKA Moscow
30 Oct 2021 1:30 pm
Spartak Moscow
1 1
FC Rostov
30 Oct 2021 1:30 pm
Spartak Moscow
1
1
FC Rostov
30 Oct 2021 4:00 pm
Krasnodar
0 1
Krylya Sovetov
30 Oct 2021 4:00 pm
Krasnodar
0
1
Krylya Sovetov
30 Oct 2021 4:00 pm
Nizhny Novgorod
1 2
Lokomotiv Moscow
30 Oct 2021 4:00 pm
Nizhny Novgorod
1
2
Lokomotiv Moscow
31 Oct 2021 11:00 am
FC UFA
1 0
Akhmat Grozny
31 Oct 2021 11:00 am
FC UFA
1
0
Akhmat Grozny
31 Oct 2021 1:30 pm
Arsenal Tula
1 2
PFC Sochi
31 Oct 2021 1:30 pm
Arsenal Tula
1
2
PFC Sochi
31 Oct 2021 4:00 pm
Khimki
0 0
Ural
31 Oct 2021 4:00 pm
Khimki
0
0
Ural
Matchweek 14
6 Nov 2021 11:00 am
Arsenal Tula
0 0
FC UFA
6 Nov 2021 11:00 am
Arsenal Tula
0
0
FC UFA
6 Nov 2021 1:30 pm
Krylya Sovetov
3 0
Khimki
6 Nov 2021 1:30 pm
Krylya Sovetov
3
0
Khimki
6 Nov 2021 1:30 pm
Dinamo Moscow
1 0
Krasnodar
6 Nov 2021 1:30 pm
Dinamo Moscow
1
0
Krasnodar
6 Nov 2021 4:00 pm
PFC Sochi
4 1
CSKA Moscow
6 Nov 2021 4:00 pm
PFC Sochi
4
1
CSKA Moscow
7 Nov 2021 11:00 am
Ural
0 0
Zenit Saint Petersburg
7 Nov 2021 11:00 am
Ural
0
0
Zenit Saint Petersburg
7 Nov 2021 1:30 pm
FC Rostov
5 1
Rubin
7 Nov 2021 1:30 pm
FC Rostov
5
1
Rubin
7 Nov 2021 4:00 pm
Spartak Moscow
1 1
Lokomotiv Moscow
7 Nov 2021 4:00 pm
Spartak Moscow
1
1
Lokomotiv Moscow
7 Nov 2021 4:00 pm
Akhmat Grozny
3 1
Nizhny Novgorod
7 Nov 2021 4:00 pm
Akhmat Grozny
3
1
Nizhny Novgorod
Matchweek 15
19 Nov 2021 4:00 pm
Zenit Saint Petersburg
5 1
Nizhny Novgorod
19 Nov 2021 4:00 pm
Zenit Saint Petersburg
5
1
Nizhny Novgorod
20 Nov 2021 11:00 am
Krylya Sovetov
1 1
Ural
20 Nov 2021 11:00 am
Krylya Sovetov
1
1
Ural
20 Nov 2021 1:30 pm
Lokomotiv Moscow
1 2
Akhmat Grozny
20 Nov 2021 1:30 pm
Lokomotiv Moscow
1
2
Akhmat Grozny
20 Nov 2021 4:00 pm
Krasnodar
2 1
Spartak Moscow
20 Nov 2021 4:00 pm
Krasnodar
2
1
Spartak Moscow
21 Nov 2021 11:00 am
FC Rostov
2 2
FC UFA
21 Nov 2021 11:00 am
FC Rostov
2
2
FC UFA
21 Nov 2021 11:00 am
CSKA Moscow
0 0
Khimki
21 Nov 2021 11:00 am
CSKA Moscow
0
0
Khimki
21 Nov 2021 1:30 pm
Dinamo Moscow
5 1
Arsenal Tula
21 Nov 2021 1:30 pm
Dinamo Moscow
5
1
Arsenal Tula
21 Nov 2021 4:30 pm
PFC Sochi
1 2
Rubin
21 Nov 2021 4:30 pm
PFC Sochi
1
2
Rubin
Matchweek 16
27 Nov 2021 11:00 am
Ural
1 1
PFC Sochi
27 Nov 2021 11:00 am
Ural
1
1
PFC Sochi
27 Nov 2021 1:30 pm
Akhmat Grozny
2 0
FC Rostov
27 Nov 2021 1:30 pm
Akhmat Grozny
2
0
FC Rostov
27 Nov 2021 4:00 pm
Khimki
3 3
Krasnodar
27 Nov 2021 4:00 pm
Khimki
3
3
Krasnodar
28 Nov 2021 11:00 am
Nizhny Novgorod
0 0
Krylya Sovetov
28 Nov 2021 11:00 am
Nizhny Novgorod
0
0
Krylya Sovetov
28 Nov 2021 1:30 pm
Rubin
2 3
Dinamo Moscow
28 Nov 2021 1:30 pm
Rubin
2
3
Dinamo Moscow
28 Nov 2021 5:00 pm
CSKA Moscow
0 2
Zenit Saint Petersburg
28 Nov 2021 5:00 pm
CSKA Moscow
0
2
Zenit Saint Petersburg
29 Nov 2021 2:00 pm
FC UFA
1 1
Spartak Moscow
29 Nov 2021 2:00 pm
FC UFA
1
1
Spartak Moscow
29 Nov 2021 4:00 pm
Arsenal Tula
3 1
Lokomotiv Moscow
29 Nov 2021 4:00 pm
Arsenal Tula
3
1
Lokomotiv Moscow
Matchweek 17
3 Dec 2021 4:00 pm
Zenit Saint Petersburg
2 2
FC Rostov
3 Dec 2021 4:00 pm
Zenit Saint Petersburg
2
2
FC Rostov
4 Dec 2021 11:00 am
Krylya Sovetov
0 1
CSKA Moscow
4 Dec 2021 11:00 am
Krylya Sovetov
0
1
CSKA Moscow
4 Dec 2021 2:00 pm
Spartak Moscow
2 1
Akhmat Grozny
4 Dec 2021 2:00 pm
Spartak Moscow
2
1
Akhmat Grozny
4 Dec 2021 4:00 pm
Lokomotiv Moscow
0 1
Ural
4 Dec 2021 4:00 pm
Lokomotiv Moscow
0
1
Ural
5 Dec 2021 11:00 am
Khimki
1 2
Arsenal Tula
5 Dec 2021 11:00 am
Khimki
1
2
Arsenal Tula
5 Dec 2021 1:30 pm
Dinamo Moscow
2 0
FC UFA
5 Dec 2021 1:30 pm
Dinamo Moscow
2
0
FC UFA
5 Dec 2021 1:30 pm
Nizhny Novgorod
2 1
Rubin
5 Dec 2021 1:30 pm
Nizhny Novgorod
2
1
Rubin
5 Dec 2021 4:00 pm
PFC Sochi
1 2
Krasnodar
5 Dec 2021 4:00 pm
PFC Sochi
1
2
Krasnodar
Matchweek 18
11 Dec 2021 11:00 am
Krylya Sovetov
2 0
Rubin
11 Dec 2021 11:00 am
Krylya Sovetov
2
0
Rubin
11 Dec 2021 1:30 pm
CSKA Moscow
2 0
Arsenal Tula
11 Dec 2021 1:30 pm
CSKA Moscow
2
0
Arsenal Tula
11 Dec 2021 4:00 pm
FC Rostov
1 4
Ural
11 Dec 2021 4:00 pm
FC Rostov
1
4
Ural
12 Dec 2021 11:00 am
Dinamo Moscow
1 1
Zenit Saint Petersburg
12 Dec 2021 11:00 am
Dinamo Moscow
1
1
Zenit Saint Petersburg
12 Dec 2021 1:30 pm
Akhmat Grozny
4 1
Khimki
12 Dec 2021 1:30 pm
Akhmat Grozny
4
1
Khimki
12 Dec 2021 4:00 pm
Krasnodar
0 0
Nizhny Novgorod
12 Dec 2021 4:00 pm
Krasnodar
0
0
Nizhny Novgorod
12 Dec 2021 4:00 pm
Lokomotiv Moscow
2 0
FC UFA
12 Dec 2021 4:00 pm
Lokomotiv Moscow
2
0
FC UFA
13 Dec 2021 4:00 pm
PFC Sochi
3 0
Spartak Moscow
13 Dec 2021 4:00 pm
PFC Sochi
3
0
Spartak Moscow
Matchweek 19
26 Feb 2022 11:00 am
Nizhny Novgorod
1 0
Ural
26 Feb 2022 11:00 am
Nizhny Novgorod
1
0
Ural
26 Feb 2022 11:00 am
Khimki
0 3
Dinamo Moscow
26 Feb 2022 11:00 am
Khimki
0
3
Dinamo Moscow
26 Feb 2022 1:30 pm
PFC Sochi
2 0
Arsenal Tula
26 Feb 2022 1:30 pm
PFC Sochi
2
0
Arsenal Tula
26 Feb 2022 4:00 pm
Spartak Moscow
0 2
CSKA Moscow
26 Feb 2022 4:00 pm
Spartak Moscow
0
2
CSKA Moscow
27 Feb 2022 4:00 pm
Akhmat Grozny
2 1
FC UFA
27 Feb 2022 4:00 pm
Akhmat Grozny
2
1
FC UFA
28 Feb 2022 4:00 pm
Zenit Saint Petersburg
3 2
Rubin
28 Feb 2022 4:00 pm
Zenit Saint Petersburg
3
2
Rubin
6 Apr 2022 4:00 pm
FC Rostov
1 0
Krylya Sovetov
6 Apr 2022 4:00 pm
FC Rostov
1
0
Krylya Sovetov
4 May 2022 4:00 pm
Krasnodar
1 0
Lokomotiv Moscow
4 May 2022 4:00 pm
Krasnodar
1
0
Lokomotiv Moscow
Matchweek 20
5 Mar 2022 4:00 pm
CSKA Moscow
1 0
Nizhny Novgorod
5 Mar 2022 4:00 pm
CSKA Moscow
1
0
Nizhny Novgorod
6 Mar 2022 11:00 am
Krylya Sovetov
2 2
Arsenal Tula
6 Mar 2022 11:00 am
Krylya Sovetov
2
2
Arsenal Tula
6 Mar 2022 11:00 am
Lokomotiv Moscow
3 2
Khimki
6 Mar 2022 11:00 am
Lokomotiv Moscow
3
2
Khimki
6 Mar 2022 4:00 pm
Dinamo Moscow
0 2
Spartak Moscow
6 Mar 2022 4:00 pm
Dinamo Moscow
0
2
Spartak Moscow
7 Mar 2022 11:00 am
Krasnodar
2 1
Ural
7 Mar 2022 11:00 am
Krasnodar
2
1
Ural
7 Mar 2022 1:30 pm
Zenit Saint Petersburg
2 0
FC UFA
7 Mar 2022 1:30 pm
Zenit Saint Petersburg
2
0
FC UFA
7 Mar 2022 1:30 pm
FC Rostov
0 1
PFC Sochi
7 Mar 2022 1:30 pm
FC Rostov
0
1
PFC Sochi
7 Mar 2022 4:00 pm
Akhmat Grozny
1 2
Rubin
7 Mar 2022 4:00 pm
Akhmat Grozny
1
2
Rubin
Matchweek 21
12 Mar 2022 11:00 am
FC UFA
0 0
Nizhny Novgorod
12 Mar 2022 11:00 am
FC UFA
0
0
Nizhny Novgorod
12 Mar 2022 1:30 pm
Arsenal Tula
1 4
Dinamo Moscow
12 Mar 2022 1:30 pm
Arsenal Tula
1
4
Dinamo Moscow
12 Mar 2022 4:00 pm
Lokomotiv Moscow
1 2
CSKA Moscow
12 Mar 2022 4:00 pm
Lokomotiv Moscow
1
2
CSKA Moscow
13 Mar 2022 9:00 am
Ural
0 0
Akhmat Grozny
13 Mar 2022 9:00 am
Ural
0
0
Akhmat Grozny
13 Mar 2022 11:00 am
Khimki
0 0
PFC Sochi
13 Mar 2022 11:00 am
Khimki
0
0
PFC Sochi
13 Mar 2022 1:30 pm
Krylya Sovetov
1 1
Zenit Saint Petersburg
13 Mar 2022 1:30 pm
Krylya Sovetov
1
1
Zenit Saint Petersburg
13 Mar 2022 4:00 pm
Spartak Moscow
1 2
Krasnodar
13 Mar 2022 4:00 pm
Spartak Moscow
1
2
Krasnodar
14 Mar 2022 4:00 pm
Rubin
1 2
FC Rostov
14 Mar 2022 4:00 pm
Rubin
1
2
FC Rostov
Matchweek 22
19 Mar 2022 9:00 am
Ural
0 1
Khimki
19 Mar 2022 9:00 am
Ural
0
1
Khimki
19 Mar 2022 11:00 am
Nizhny Novgorod
1 1
Spartak Moscow
19 Mar 2022 11:00 am
Nizhny Novgorod
1
1
Spartak Moscow
19 Mar 2022 1:30 pm
Akhmat Grozny
2 3
Lokomotiv Moscow
19 Mar 2022 1:30 pm
Akhmat Grozny
2
3
Lokomotiv Moscow
19 Mar 2022 4:30 pm
Zenit Saint Petersburg
3 0
Arsenal Tula
19 Mar 2022 4:30 pm
Zenit Saint Petersburg
3
0
Arsenal Tula
20 Mar 2022 11:00 am
CSKA Moscow
6 1
Rubin
20 Mar 2022 11:00 am
CSKA Moscow
6
1
Rubin
20 Mar 2022 11:00 am
FC UFA
1 1
Krasnodar
20 Mar 2022 11:00 am
FC UFA
1
1
Krasnodar
20 Mar 2022 1:30 pm
PFC Sochi
2 3
Krylya Sovetov
20 Mar 2022 1:30 pm
PFC Sochi
2
3
Krylya Sovetov
20 Mar 2022 5:00 pm
Dinamo Moscow
1 1
FC Rostov
20 Mar 2022 5:00 pm
Dinamo Moscow
1
1
FC Rostov
Matchweek 23
1 Apr 2022 4:00 pm
Rubin
2 3
Khimki
1 Apr 2022 4:00 pm
Rubin
2
3
Khimki
2 Apr 2022 11:00 am
Krylya Sovetov
1 2
FC UFA
2 Apr 2022 11:00 am
Krylya Sovetov
1
2
FC UFA
2 Apr 2022 11:00 am
Arsenal Tula
0 0
Akhmat Grozny
2 Apr 2022 11:00 am
Arsenal Tula
0
0
Akhmat Grozny
2 Apr 2022 1:30 pm
FC Rostov
1 2
Nizhny Novgorod
2 Apr 2022 1:30 pm
FC Rostov
1
2
Nizhny Novgorod
2 Apr 2022 4:30 pm
Lokomotiv Moscow
1 0
Spartak Moscow
2 Apr 2022 4:30 pm
Lokomotiv Moscow
1
0
Spartak Moscow
3 Apr 2022 11:00 am
Krasnodar
0 1
Dinamo Moscow
3 Apr 2022 11:00 am
Krasnodar
0
1
Dinamo Moscow
3 Apr 2022 1:30 pm
CSKA Moscow
2 2
Ural
3 Apr 2022 1:30 pm
CSKA Moscow
2
2
Ural
3 Apr 2022 4:00 pm
PFC Sochi
0 0
Zenit Saint Petersburg
3 Apr 2022 4:00 pm
PFC Sochi
0
0
Zenit Saint Petersburg
Matchweek 24
9 Apr 2022 11:00 am
Nizhny Novgorod
0 1
Dinamo Moscow
9 Apr 2022 11:00 am
Nizhny Novgorod
0
1
Dinamo Moscow
9 Apr 2022 11:00 am
Khimki
4 2
CSKA Moscow
9 Apr 2022 11:00 am
Khimki
4
2
CSKA Moscow
9 Apr 2022 1:30 pm
Rubin
0 1
Krasnodar
9 Apr 2022 1:30 pm
Rubin
0
1
Krasnodar
9 Apr 2022 4:30 pm
Akhmat Grozny
0 2
Zenit Saint Petersburg
9 Apr 2022 4:30 pm
Akhmat Grozny
0
2
Zenit Saint Petersburg
10 Apr 2022 9:00 am
Ural
0 1
Krylya Sovetov
10 Apr 2022 9:00 am
Ural
0
1
Krylya Sovetov
10 Apr 2022 11:00 am
FC UFA
1 2
PFC Sochi
10 Apr 2022 11:00 am
FC UFA
1
2
PFC Sochi
10 Apr 2022 1:30 pm
Spartak Moscow
3 0
Arsenal Tula
10 Apr 2022 1:30 pm
Spartak Moscow
3
0
Arsenal Tula
10 Apr 2022 4:30 pm
FC Rostov
4 1
Lokomotiv Moscow
10 Apr 2022 4:30 pm
FC Rostov
4
1
Lokomotiv Moscow
Matchweek 25
15 Apr 2022 4:30 pm
Dinamo Moscow
2 0
Akhmat Grozny
15 Apr 2022 4:30 pm
Dinamo Moscow
2
0
Akhmat Grozny
16 Apr 2022 11:00 am
FC UFA
1 1
CSKA Moscow
16 Apr 2022 11:00 am
FC UFA
1
1
CSKA Moscow
16 Apr 2022 1:30 pm
Zenit Saint Petersburg
3 1
Ural
16 Apr 2022 1:30 pm
Zenit Saint Petersburg
3
1
Ural
16 Apr 2022 4:00 pm
Spartak Moscow
1 1
Rubin
16 Apr 2022 4:00 pm
Spartak Moscow
1
1
Rubin
17 Apr 2022 11:00 am
Arsenal Tula
1 2
FC Rostov
17 Apr 2022 11:00 am
Arsenal Tula
1
2
FC Rostov
17 Apr 2022 1:30 pm
Krylya Sovetov
2 0
Krasnodar
17 Apr 2022 1:30 pm
Krylya Sovetov
2
0
Krasnodar
17 Apr 2022 1:30 pm
PFC Sochi
2 2
Lokomotiv Moscow
17 Apr 2022 1:30 pm
PFC Sochi
2
2
Lokomotiv Moscow
17 Apr 2022 4:00 pm
Nizhny Novgorod
0 0
Khimki
17 Apr 2022 4:00 pm
Nizhny Novgorod
0
0
Khimki
Matchweek 26
23 Apr 2022 11:00 am
Ural
2 1
FC UFA
23 Apr 2022 11:00 am
Ural
2
1
FC UFA
23 Apr 2022 1:30 pm
Lokomotiv Moscow
2 1
Nizhny Novgorod
23 Apr 2022 1:30 pm
Lokomotiv Moscow
2
1
Nizhny Novgorod
23 Apr 2022 4:00 pm
PFC Sochi
3 2
Akhmat Grozny
23 Apr 2022 4:00 pm
PFC Sochi
3
2
Akhmat Grozny
24 Apr 2022 11:00 am
Rubin
1 0
Arsenal Tula
24 Apr 2022 11:00 am
Rubin
1
0
Arsenal Tula
24 Apr 2022 11:00 am
Khimki
4 1
Krylya Sovetov
24 Apr 2022 11:00 am
Khimki
4
1
Krylya Sovetov
24 Apr 2022 1:30 pm
FC Rostov
3 2
Spartak Moscow
24 Apr 2022 1:30 pm
FC Rostov
3
2
Spartak Moscow
24 Apr 2022 4:30 pm
CSKA Moscow
1 0
Dinamo Moscow
24 Apr 2022 4:30 pm
CSKA Moscow
1
0
Dinamo Moscow
25 Apr 2022 4:00 pm
Krasnodar
1 3
Zenit Saint Petersburg
25 Apr 2022 4:00 pm
Krasnodar
1
3
Zenit Saint Petersburg
Matchweek 27
30 Apr 2022 11:00 am
Dinamo Moscow
2 3
Ural
30 Apr 2022 11:00 am
Dinamo Moscow
2
3
Ural
30 Apr 2022 11:00 am
Rubin
0 6
PFC Sochi
30 Apr 2022 11:00 am
Rubin
0
6
PFC Sochi
30 Apr 2022 1:30 pm
Krasnodar
2 1
FC Rostov
30 Apr 2022 1:30 pm
Krasnodar
2
1
FC Rostov
30 Apr 2022 4:30 pm
Zenit Saint Petersburg
3 1
Lokomotiv Moscow
30 Apr 2022 4:30 pm
Zenit Saint Petersburg
3
1
Lokomotiv Moscow
1 May 2022 11:00 am
Spartak Moscow
2 1
Krylya Sovetov
1 May 2022 11:00 am
Spartak Moscow
2
1
Krylya Sovetov
1 May 2022 1:30 pm
Khimki
1 1
FC UFA
1 May 2022 1:30 pm
Khimki
1
1
FC UFA
1 May 2022 4:00 pm
Akhmat Grozny
2 0
CSKA Moscow
1 May 2022 4:00 pm
Akhmat Grozny
2
0
CSKA Moscow
2 May 2022 4:00 pm
Arsenal Tula
2 2
Nizhny Novgorod
2 May 2022 4:00 pm
Arsenal Tula
2
2
Nizhny Novgorod
Matchweek 28
6 May 2022 3:00 pm
Krylya Sovetov
5 2
Dinamo Moscow
6 May 2022 3:00 pm
Krylya Sovetov
5
2
Dinamo Moscow
7 May 2022 11:00 am
Ural
1 3
Spartak Moscow
7 May 2022 11:00 am
Ural
1
3
Spartak Moscow
7 May 2022 1:30 pm
Zenit Saint Petersburg
1 0
Khimki
7 May 2022 1:30 pm
Zenit Saint Petersburg
1
0
Khimki
7 May 2022 1:30 pm
Nizhny Novgorod
0 1
Akhmat Grozny
7 May 2022 1:30 pm
Nizhny Novgorod
0
1
Akhmat Grozny
7 May 2022 4:00 pm
CSKA Moscow
0 1
PFC Sochi
7 May 2022 4:00 pm
CSKA Moscow
0
1
PFC Sochi
8 May 2022 11:00 am
FC UFA
0 0
FC Rostov
8 May 2022 11:00 am
FC UFA
0
0
FC Rostov
8 May 2022 1:30 pm
Arsenal Tula
1 1
Krasnodar
8 May 2022 1:30 pm
Arsenal Tula
1
1
Krasnodar
8 May 2022 4:00 pm
Lokomotiv Moscow
1 0
Rubin
8 May 2022 4:00 pm
Lokomotiv Moscow
1
0
Rubin
Matchweek 29
13 May 2022 4:00 pm
PFC Sochi
0 0
Nizhny Novgorod
13 May 2022 4:00 pm
PFC Sochi
0
0
Nizhny Novgorod
14 May 2022 11:00 am
FC UFA
2 1
Arsenal Tula
14 May 2022 11:00 am
FC UFA
2
1
Arsenal Tula
14 May 2022 1:30 pm
FC Rostov
2 1
Khimki
14 May 2022 1:30 pm
FC Rostov
2
1
Khimki
14 May 2022 1:30 pm
Lokomotiv Moscow
3 3
Dinamo Moscow
14 May 2022 1:30 pm
Lokomotiv Moscow
3
3
Dinamo Moscow
14 May 2022 4:00 pm
Akhmat Grozny
1 0
Krylya Sovetov
14 May 2022 4:00 pm
Akhmat Grozny
1
0
Krylya Sovetov
15 May 2022 11:00 am
Ural
3 0
Rubin
15 May 2022 11:00 am
Ural
3
0
Rubin
15 May 2022 1:30 pm
Spartak Moscow
1 1
Zenit Saint Petersburg
15 May 2022 1:30 pm
Spartak Moscow
1
1
Zenit Saint Petersburg
15 May 2022 4:00 pm
Krasnodar
1 0
CSKA Moscow
15 May 2022 4:00 pm
Krasnodar
1
0
CSKA Moscow
Matchweek 30
21 May 2022 2:00 pm
Krasnodar
1 1
Akhmat Grozny
21 May 2022 2:00 pm
Krasnodar
1
1
Akhmat Grozny
21 May 2022 2:00 pm
Krylya Sovetov
0 1
Lokomotiv Moscow
21 May 2022 2:00 pm
Krylya Sovetov
0
1
Lokomotiv Moscow
21 May 2022 2:00 pm
CSKA Moscow
4 0
FC Rostov
21 May 2022 2:00 pm
CSKA Moscow
4
0
FC Rostov
21 May 2022 2:00 pm
Dinamo Moscow
1 5
PFC Sochi
21 May 2022 2:00 pm
Dinamo Moscow
1
5
PFC Sochi
21 May 2022 2:00 pm
Rubin
1 2
FC UFA
21 May 2022 2:00 pm
Rubin
1
2
FC UFA
21 May 2022 2:00 pm
Arsenal Tula
1 2
Ural
21 May 2022 2:00 pm
Arsenal Tula
1
2
Ural
21 May 2022 2:00 pm
Nizhny Novgorod
1 0
Zenit Saint Petersburg
21 May 2022 2:00 pm
Nizhny Novgorod
1
0
Zenit Saint Petersburg
21 May 2022 2:00 pm
Khimki
2 1
Spartak Moscow
21 May 2022 2:00 pm
Khimki
2
1
Spartak Moscow
#
Club
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
w w w d l
30
19
8
3
66
28
38
65
2
w w w d w
30
17
5
8
54
30
24
56
3
l l l d l
30
16
5
9
53
41
12
53
4
w l l l w
30
15
5
10
42
29
13
50
5
w w d w d
30
14
8
8
42
30
12
50
6
l l w d w
30
13
9
8
43
39
4
48
7
l w w w d
30
13
3
14
36
38
-2
42
8
l l w l l
30
12
5
13
39
36
3
41
9
w l d w l
30
10
8
12
47
51
-4
38
10
l w w d l
30
10
8
12
37
41
-4
38
11
l d l d w
30
8
9
13
26
39
-13
33
12
w w l w w
30
8
9
13
27
35
-8
33
13
w d l l w
30
7
11
12
34
47
-13
32
14
l d d w w
30
6
12
12
29
40
-11
30
15
w l l l l
30
8
5
17
34
56
-22
29
16
l d d l l
30
5
8
17
30
59
-29
23
show in full screen
Zenit Saint Petersburg
PFC Sochi
Dinamo Moscow
CSKA Moscow
Krasnodar
Lokomotiv Moscow
Akhmat Grozny
Krylya Sovetov
FC Rostov
Spartak Moscow
Nizhny Novgorod
Ural
Khimki
FC UFA
Rubin
Arsenal Tula
1 Zenit Saint Petersburg 1–2 4–1 1–0 3–2 3–1 3–1 2–1 2–2 7–1 5–1 3–1 1–0 2–0 3–2 3–0
2 PFC Sochi 0–0 0–1 4–1 1–2 2–2 3–2 2–3 3–2 3–0 0–0 2–0 3–0 3–1 1–2 2–0
3 Dinamo Moscow 1–1 1–5 2–1 1–0 1–1 2–0 0–1 1–1 0–2 1–2 2–3 4–1 2–0 2–0 5–1
4 CSKA Moscow 0–2 0–1 1–0 0–0 1–2 2–0 3–1 4–0 1–0 1–0 2–2 0–0 1–0 6–1 2–0
5 Krasnodar 1–3 3–0 0–1 1–0 1–0 1–1 0–1 2–1 2–1 0–0 2–1 0–1 1–1 2–0 3–2
6 Lokomotiv Moscow 1–1 2–1 3–3 1–2 2–1 1–2 2–0 1–2 1–0 2–1 0–1 3–2 2–0 1–0 3–1
7 Akhmat Grozny 0–2 1–2 2–1 2–0 0–2 2–3 1–0 2–0 0–1 3–1 1–0 4–1 2–1 1–2 2–1
8 Krylya Sovetov 1–1 1–0 5–2 0–1 2–0 0–1 1–2 4–2 0–1 2–0 1–1 3–0 1–2 2–0 2–2
9 FC Rostov 2–4 0–1 0–2 1–3 1–1 4–1 1–2 1–0 3–2 1–2 1–4 2–1 2–2 5–1 4–0
10 Spartak Moscow 1–1 1–2 2–2 0–2 1–2 1–1 2–1 2–1 1–1 1–2 1–0 3–1 2–0 1–1 3–0
11 Nizhny Novgorod 1–0 1–0 0–1 0–2 1–4 1–2 0–1 0–0 1–2 1–1 1–0 0–0 1–2 2–1 2–3
12 Ural 0–0 1–1 0–1 0–1 0–3 0–0 0–0 0–1 1–1 1–3 1–1 0–1 2–1 3–0 2–0
13 Khimki 1–3 0–0 0–3 4–2 3–3 0–0 2–0 4–1 1–1 2–1 1–1 0–0 1–1 1–1 1–2
14 FC UFA 1–1 1–2 2–3 1–1 1–1 1–1 1–0 1–2 0–0 1–1 0–0 0–1 3–2 1–1 2–1
15 Rubin 1–3 0–6 2–3 1–0 0–1 2–2 2–1 1–1 1–2 1–0 0–1 4–0 2–3 1–2 1–0
16 Arsenal Tula 2–1 1–2 1–4 2–2 1–1 3–1 0–0 2–1 1–2 1–1 2–2 1–2 0–0 0–0 0–3
Player Club Position