Eredivisie
2022Matches
Standings
Results
Player Statistics
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
Matchweek 1
Matchweek 2
Matchweek 3
Matchweek 4
27 Aug 2022
2:30 pm
GO Ahead Eagles
0
1
Sparta Rotterdam
27 Aug 2022
2:30 pm
GO Ahead Eagles
0
1
Sparta Rotterdam
Matchweek 5
Matchweek 6
9 Sep 2022
6:00 pm
FC Volendam
2
3
GO Ahead Eagles
9 Sep 2022
6:00 pm
FC Volendam
2
3
GO Ahead Eagles
Matchweek 7
Matchweek 8
Matchweek 9
Matchweek 10
15 Oct 2022
4:45 pm
GO Ahead Eagles
-
-
Heerenveen
15 Oct 2022
4:45 pm
GO Ahead Eagles
-
-
Heerenveen
Matchweek 11
Matchweek 12
Matchweek 13
Matchweek 14
Matchweek 15
7 Jan 2023
7:00 pm
Fortuna Sittard
-
-
GO Ahead Eagles
7 Jan 2023
7:00 pm
Fortuna Sittard
-
-
GO Ahead Eagles
Matchweek 16
14 Jan 2023
5:45 pm
Sparta Rotterdam
-
-
Excelsior
14 Jan 2023
5:45 pm
Sparta Rotterdam
-
-
Excelsior
Matchweek 17
Matchweek 18
25 Jan 2023
5:45 pm
GO Ahead Eagles
-
-
AZ Alkmaar
25 Jan 2023
5:45 pm
GO Ahead Eagles
-
-
AZ Alkmaar
Matchweek 19
28 Jan 2023
5:45 pm
PSV Eindhoven
-
-
GO Ahead Eagles
28 Jan 2023
5:45 pm
PSV Eindhoven
-
-
GO Ahead Eagles
Matchweek 20
3 Feb 2023
7:00 pm
Fortuna Sittard
-
-
Sparta Rotterdam
3 Feb 2023
7:00 pm
Fortuna Sittard
-
-
Sparta Rotterdam
Matchweek 21
Matchweek 22
Matchweek 23
Matchweek 24
Matchweek 25
Matchweek 26
Matchweek 27
Matchweek 28
Matchweek 29
Matchweek 30
Matchweek 31
Matchweek 32
Matchweek 33
21 May 2023
12:30 pm
Excelsior
-
-
Fortuna Sittard
21 May 2023
12:30 pm
Excelsior
-
-
Fortuna Sittard
Matchweek 34
28 May 2023
12:30 pm
Fortuna Sittard
-
-
NEC Nijmegen
28 May 2023
12:30 pm
Fortuna Sittard
-
-
NEC Nijmegen
28 May 2023
12:30 pm
Groningen
-
-
Sparta Rotterdam
28 May 2023
12:30 pm
Groningen
-
-
Sparta Rotterdam
#
Club
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
show in full screen
AZ Alkmaar
|
Ajax
|
PSV Eindhoven
|
Feyenoord
|
Twente
|
Heerenveen
|
Utrecht
|
Sparta Rotterdam
|
Waalwijk
|
NEC Nijmegen
|
Excelsior
|
Groningen
|
GO Ahead Eagles
|
Fortuna Sittard
|
Cambuur
|
FC Volendam
|
Emmen
|
Vitesse
|
||
1 | AZ Alkmaar | 2–1 | 1–1 | 1–1 | 2–0 | ||||||||||||||
2 | Ajax | 5–0 | 6–1 | 1–1 | 4–0 | ||||||||||||||
3 | PSV Eindhoven | 4–3 | 1–0 | 7–1 | 4–1 | ||||||||||||||
4 | Feyenoord | 0–0 | 3–0 | 4–0 | |||||||||||||||
5 | Twente | 2–1 | 4–0 | 3–0 | 3–0 | ||||||||||||||
6 | Heerenveen | 2–1 | 0–0 | 0–0 | 2–1 | ||||||||||||||
7 | Utrecht | 0–2 | 0–0 | 0–0 | 1–0 | ||||||||||||||
8 | Sparta Rotterdam | 2–3 | 0–1 | 2–1 | 4–0 | ||||||||||||||
9 | Waalwijk | 0–1 | 2–2 | 2–2 | 5–2 | 5–1 | |||||||||||||
10 | NEC Nijmegen | 1–1 | 0–1 | 1–1 | 1–1 | ||||||||||||||
11 | Excelsior | 1–6 | 0–1 | 2–1 | 3–1 | ||||||||||||||
12 | Groningen | 1–4 | 1–0 | 2–2 | 0–1 | ||||||||||||||
13 | GO Ahead Eagles | 2–5 | 3–4 | 0–1 | 2–0 | ||||||||||||||
14 | Fortuna Sittard | 2–3 | 3–4 | 1–0 | 1–4 | 2–0 | |||||||||||||
15 | Cambuur | 0–1 | 3–0 | 0–2 | 0–1 | ||||||||||||||
16 | FC Volendam | 1–0 | 1–4 | 2–3 | |||||||||||||||
17 | Emmen | 0–3 | 0–0 | 3–2 | 1–1 | ||||||||||||||
18 | Vitesse | 2–5 | 0–4 | 2–2 | 1–1 |
Player | Club | Position | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|