RPL

2022
Matches
Standings
Results
Player Statistics
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Matchweek 1
15 Jul 2022 5:00 pm
Khimki
1 1
Zenit Saint Petersburg
15 Jul 2022 5:00 pm
Khimki
1
1
Zenit Saint Petersburg
16 Jul 2022 12:00 pm
CSKA Moscow
2 0
Ural
16 Jul 2022 12:00 pm
CSKA Moscow
2
0
Ural
16 Jul 2022 2:30 pm
Orenburg
2 4
Krylya Sovetov
16 Jul 2022 2:30 pm
Orenburg
2
4
Krylya Sovetov
16 Jul 2022 5:00 pm
Akhmat Grozny
1 1
Spartak Moscow
16 Jul 2022 5:00 pm
Akhmat Grozny
1
1
Spartak Moscow
17 Jul 2022 12:00 pm
Torpedo Moskva
1 3
PFC Sochi
17 Jul 2022 12:00 pm
Torpedo Moskva
1
3
PFC Sochi
17 Jul 2022 2:30 pm
Lokomotiv Moscow
1 1
Nizhny Novgorod
17 Jul 2022 2:30 pm
Lokomotiv Moscow
1
1
Nizhny Novgorod
17 Jul 2022 5:00 pm
Krasnodar
2 2
Fakel Voronezh
17 Jul 2022 5:00 pm
Krasnodar
2
2
Fakel Voronezh
17 Jul 2022 5:00 pm
Dinamo Moscow
1 1
FC Rostov
17 Jul 2022 5:00 pm
Dinamo Moscow
1
1
FC Rostov
Matchweek 2
22 Jul 2022 5:00 pm
Zenit Saint Petersburg
3 0
Krylya Sovetov
22 Jul 2022 5:00 pm
Zenit Saint Petersburg
3
0
Krylya Sovetov
23 Jul 2022 12:00 pm
CSKA Moscow
3 0
PFC Sochi
23 Jul 2022 12:00 pm
CSKA Moscow
3
0
PFC Sochi
23 Jul 2022 2:30 pm
Orenburg
3 0
Ural
23 Jul 2022 2:30 pm
Orenburg
3
0
Ural
23 Jul 2022 5:00 pm
Krasnodar
1 4
Spartak Moscow
23 Jul 2022 5:00 pm
Krasnodar
1
4
Spartak Moscow
24 Jul 2022 12:00 pm
Khimki
3 0
Nizhny Novgorod
24 Jul 2022 12:00 pm
Khimki
3
0
Nizhny Novgorod
24 Jul 2022 2:30 pm
Dinamo Moscow
4 0
Torpedo Moskva
24 Jul 2022 2:30 pm
Dinamo Moscow
4
0
Torpedo Moskva
24 Jul 2022 5:00 pm
Lokomotiv Moscow
2 2
FC Rostov
24 Jul 2022 5:00 pm
Lokomotiv Moscow
2
2
FC Rostov
24 Jul 2022 5:00 pm
Akhmat Grozny
2 1
Fakel Voronezh
24 Jul 2022 5:00 pm
Akhmat Grozny
2
1
Fakel Voronezh
Matchweek 3
29 Jul 2022 3:00 pm
Ural
1 3
Krasnodar
29 Jul 2022 3:00 pm
Ural
1
3
Krasnodar
30 Jul 2022 12:00 pm
Fakel Voronezh
3 3
Dinamo Moscow
30 Jul 2022 12:00 pm
Fakel Voronezh
3
3
Dinamo Moscow
30 Jul 2022 2:30 pm
Zenit Saint Petersburg
5 0
Lokomotiv Moscow
30 Jul 2022 2:30 pm
Zenit Saint Petersburg
5
0
Lokomotiv Moscow
30 Jul 2022 5:00 pm
PFC Sochi
2 1
Akhmat Grozny
30 Jul 2022 5:00 pm
PFC Sochi
2
1
Akhmat Grozny
31 Jul 2022 12:00 pm
Nizhny Novgorod
2 2
CSKA Moscow
31 Jul 2022 12:00 pm
Nizhny Novgorod
2
2
CSKA Moscow
31 Jul 2022 2:30 pm
Spartak Moscow
4 1
Orenburg
31 Jul 2022 2:30 pm
Spartak Moscow
4
1
Orenburg
31 Jul 2022 2:30 pm
Krylya Sovetov
1 1
Torpedo Moskva
31 Jul 2022 2:30 pm
Krylya Sovetov
1
1
Torpedo Moskva
31 Jul 2022 5:00 pm
FC Rostov
1 0
Khimki
31 Jul 2022 5:00 pm
FC Rostov
1
0
Khimki
Matchweek 4
6 Aug 2022 12:00 pm
Ural
0 2
Spartak Moscow
6 Aug 2022 12:00 pm
Ural
0
2
Spartak Moscow
6 Aug 2022 2:30 pm
CSKA Moscow
4 1
Fakel Voronezh
6 Aug 2022 2:30 pm
CSKA Moscow
4
1
Fakel Voronezh
6 Aug 2022 5:00 pm
Krasnodar
3 0
Lokomotiv Moscow
6 Aug 2022 5:00 pm
Krasnodar
3
0
Lokomotiv Moscow
6 Aug 2022 5:00 pm
Akhmat Grozny
0 0
Zenit Saint Petersburg
6 Aug 2022 5:00 pm
Akhmat Grozny
0
0
Zenit Saint Petersburg
7 Aug 2022 12:00 pm
Torpedo Moskva
1 3
Khimki
7 Aug 2022 12:00 pm
Torpedo Moskva
1
3
Khimki
7 Aug 2022 2:30 pm
Krylya Sovetov
0 2
Dinamo Moscow
7 Aug 2022 2:30 pm
Krylya Sovetov
0
2
Dinamo Moscow
7 Aug 2022 5:00 pm
FC Rostov
2 1
Orenburg
7 Aug 2022 5:00 pm
FC Rostov
2
1
Orenburg
7 Aug 2022 5:00 pm
PFC Sochi
2 1
Nizhny Novgorod
7 Aug 2022 5:00 pm
PFC Sochi
2
1
Nizhny Novgorod
Matchweek 5
12 Aug 2022 4:30 pm
Fakel Voronezh
- -
Ural
12 Aug 2022 4:30 pm
Fakel Voronezh
-
-
Ural
| Prediction: Winner : Fakel Voronezh
13 Aug 2022 12:00 pm
Lokomotiv Moscow
- -
Krylya Sovetov
13 Aug 2022 12:00 pm
Lokomotiv Moscow
-
-
Krylya Sovetov
| Prediction: Combo Double chance : Lokomotiv Moscow or draw and +1.5 goals
13 Aug 2022 2:00 pm
Zenit Saint Petersburg
- -
CSKA Moscow
13 Aug 2022 2:00 pm
Zenit Saint Petersburg
-
-
CSKA Moscow
| Prediction: Double chance : Zenit Saint Petersburg or draw
13 Aug 2022 5:00 pm
Dinamo Moscow
- -
Krasnodar
13 Aug 2022 5:00 pm
Dinamo Moscow
-
-
Krasnodar
| Prediction: Double chance : Dinamo Moscow or draw
14 Aug 2022 12:00 pm
Khimki
- -
Akhmat Grozny
14 Aug 2022 12:00 pm
Khimki
-
-
Akhmat Grozny
| Prediction: Double chance : Khimki or draw
14 Aug 2022 2:30 pm
Orenburg
- -
Torpedo Moskva
14 Aug 2022 2:30 pm
Orenburg
-
-
Torpedo Moskva
| Prediction: Combo Winner : Orenburg and +1.5 goals
14 Aug 2022 2:30 pm
Nizhny Novgorod
- -
FC Rostov
14 Aug 2022 2:30 pm
Nizhny Novgorod
-
-
FC Rostov
| Prediction: Double chance : draw or FC Rostov
14 Aug 2022 5:00 pm
Spartak Moscow
- -
PFC Sochi
14 Aug 2022 5:00 pm
Spartak Moscow
-
-
PFC Sochi
| Prediction: Combo Winner : Spartak Moscow and +1.5 goals
Matchweek 6
19 Aug 2022 4:00 pm
Krylya Sovetov
- -
Fakel Voronezh
19 Aug 2022 4:00 pm
Krylya Sovetov
-
-
Fakel Voronezh
| Prediction: Double chance : Krylya Sovetov or draw
20 Aug 2022 10:00 am
Ural
- -
Nizhny Novgorod
20 Aug 2022 10:00 am
Ural
-
-
Nizhny Novgorod
20 Aug 2022 12:00 pm
Khimki
- -
Lokomotiv Moscow
20 Aug 2022 12:00 pm
Khimki
-
-
Lokomotiv Moscow
20 Aug 2022 2:30 pm
Dinamo Moscow
- -
Spartak Moscow
20 Aug 2022 2:30 pm
Dinamo Moscow
-
-
Spartak Moscow
20 Aug 2022 5:00 pm
FC Rostov
- -
PFC Sochi
20 Aug 2022 5:00 pm
FC Rostov
-
-
PFC Sochi
21 Aug 2022 12:00 pm
CSKA Moscow
- -
Akhmat Grozny
21 Aug 2022 12:00 pm
CSKA Moscow
-
-
Akhmat Grozny
21 Aug 2022 2:30 pm
Zenit Saint Petersburg
- -
Torpedo Moskva
21 Aug 2022 2:30 pm
Zenit Saint Petersburg
-
-
Torpedo Moskva
21 Aug 2022 5:00 pm
Krasnodar
- -
Orenburg
21 Aug 2022 5:00 pm
Krasnodar
-
-
Orenburg
Matchweek 7
26 Aug 2022 5:00 pm
PFC Sochi
- -
Khimki
26 Aug 2022 5:00 pm
PFC Sochi
-
-
Khimki
27 Aug 2022 12:00 pm
Nizhny Novgorod
- -
Dinamo Moscow
27 Aug 2022 12:00 pm
Nizhny Novgorod
-
-
Dinamo Moscow
27 Aug 2022 2:30 pm
Fakel Voronezh
- -
Spartak Moscow
27 Aug 2022 2:30 pm
Fakel Voronezh
-
-
Spartak Moscow
27 Aug 2022 5:00 pm
Akhmat Grozny
- -
Krylya Sovetov
27 Aug 2022 5:00 pm
Akhmat Grozny
-
-
Krylya Sovetov
28 Aug 2022 10:00 am
Ural
- -
Zenit Saint Petersburg
28 Aug 2022 10:00 am
Ural
-
-
Zenit Saint Petersburg
28 Aug 2022 12:00 pm
Lokomotiv Moscow
- -
Orenburg
28 Aug 2022 12:00 pm
Lokomotiv Moscow
-
-
Orenburg
28 Aug 2022 2:30 pm
Torpedo Moskva
- -
Krasnodar
28 Aug 2022 2:30 pm
Torpedo Moskva
-
-
Krasnodar
28 Aug 2022 4:45 pm
FC Rostov
- -
CSKA Moscow
28 Aug 2022 4:45 pm
FC Rostov
-
-
CSKA Moscow
Matchweek 8
3 Sep 2022 10:00 am
Orenburg
- -
Khimki
3 Sep 2022 10:00 am
Orenburg
-
-
Khimki
3 Sep 2022 12:00 pm
Nizhny Novgorod
- -
Fakel Voronezh
3 Sep 2022 12:00 pm
Nizhny Novgorod
-
-
Fakel Voronezh
3 Sep 2022 3:30 pm
Krasnodar
- -
PFC Sochi
3 Sep 2022 3:30 pm
Krasnodar
-
-
PFC Sochi
3 Sep 2022 5:30 pm
Dinamo Moscow
- -
Ural
3 Sep 2022 5:30 pm
Dinamo Moscow
-
-
Ural
4 Sep 2022 12:00 pm
Krylya Sovetov
- -
CSKA Moscow
4 Sep 2022 12:00 pm
Krylya Sovetov
-
-
CSKA Moscow
4 Sep 2022 2:30 pm
Lokomotiv Moscow
- -
Akhmat Grozny
4 Sep 2022 2:30 pm
Lokomotiv Moscow
-
-
Akhmat Grozny
4 Sep 2022 5:00 pm
Spartak Moscow
- -
Zenit Saint Petersburg
4 Sep 2022 5:00 pm
Spartak Moscow
-
-
Zenit Saint Petersburg
5 Sep 2022 5:00 pm
Torpedo Moskva
- -
FC Rostov
5 Sep 2022 5:00 pm
Torpedo Moskva
-
-
FC Rostov
Matchweek 9
9 Sep 2022 5:00 pm
PFC Sochi
- -
Dinamo Moscow
9 Sep 2022 5:00 pm
PFC Sochi
-
-
Dinamo Moscow
10 Sep 2022 12:00 pm
Khimki
- -
Krylya Sovetov
10 Sep 2022 12:00 pm
Khimki
-
-
Krylya Sovetov
10 Sep 2022 2:30 pm
CSKA Moscow
- -
Krasnodar
10 Sep 2022 2:30 pm
CSKA Moscow
-
-
Krasnodar
10 Sep 2022 5:00 pm
Akhmat Grozny
- -
Nizhny Novgorod
10 Sep 2022 5:00 pm
Akhmat Grozny
-
-
Nizhny Novgorod
11 Sep 2022 10:00 am
Ural
- -
Torpedo Moskva
11 Sep 2022 10:00 am
Ural
-
-
Torpedo Moskva
11 Sep 2022 12:00 pm
Fakel Voronezh
- -
Lokomotiv Moscow
11 Sep 2022 12:00 pm
Fakel Voronezh
-
-
Lokomotiv Moscow
11 Sep 2022 2:30 pm
Zenit Saint Petersburg
- -
Orenburg
11 Sep 2022 2:30 pm
Zenit Saint Petersburg
-
-
Orenburg
11 Sep 2022 4:45 pm
FC Rostov
- -
Spartak Moscow
11 Sep 2022 4:45 pm
FC Rostov
-
-
Spartak Moscow
Matchweek 10
17 Sep 2022 9:00 am
Ural
- -
Akhmat Grozny
17 Sep 2022 9:00 am
Ural
-
-
Akhmat Grozny
17 Sep 2022 11:00 am
Torpedo Moskva
- -
CSKA Moscow
17 Sep 2022 11:00 am
Torpedo Moskva
-
-
CSKA Moscow
17 Sep 2022 1:30 pm
FC Rostov
- -
Krylya Sovetov
17 Sep 2022 1:30 pm
FC Rostov
-
-
Krylya Sovetov
17 Sep 2022 4:00 pm
Dinamo Moscow
- -
Zenit Saint Petersburg
17 Sep 2022 4:00 pm
Dinamo Moscow
-
-
Zenit Saint Petersburg
18 Sep 2022 11:00 am
Nizhny Novgorod
- -
Orenburg
18 Sep 2022 11:00 am
Nizhny Novgorod
-
-
Orenburg
18 Sep 2022 1:30 pm
Krasnodar
- -
Khimki
18 Sep 2022 1:30 pm
Krasnodar
-
-
Khimki
18 Sep 2022 1:30 pm
PFC Sochi
- -
Fakel Voronezh
18 Sep 2022 1:30 pm
PFC Sochi
-
-
Fakel Voronezh
18 Sep 2022 4:00 pm
Spartak Moscow
- -
Lokomotiv Moscow
18 Sep 2022 4:00 pm
Spartak Moscow
-
-
Lokomotiv Moscow
Matchweek 11
1 Oct 2022
Zenit Saint Petersburg
- -
FC Rostov
1 Oct 2022
Zenit Saint Petersburg
-
-
FC Rostov
1 Oct 2022
Krylya Sovetov
- -
Krasnodar
1 Oct 2022
Krylya Sovetov
-
-
Krasnodar
1 Oct 2022
Lokomotiv Moscow
- -
Ural
1 Oct 2022
Lokomotiv Moscow
-
-
Ural
1 Oct 2022
Akhmat Grozny
- -
Dinamo Moscow
1 Oct 2022
Akhmat Grozny
-
-
Dinamo Moscow
1 Oct 2022
Orenburg
- -
PFC Sochi
1 Oct 2022
Orenburg
-
-
PFC Sochi
1 Oct 2022
Nizhny Novgorod
- -
Spartak Moscow
1 Oct 2022
Nizhny Novgorod
-
-
Spartak Moscow
1 Oct 2022
Fakel Voronezh
- -
Torpedo Moskva
1 Oct 2022
Fakel Voronezh
-
-
Torpedo Moskva
1 Oct 2022
Khimki
- -
CSKA Moscow
1 Oct 2022
Khimki
-
-
CSKA Moscow
Matchweek 12
8 Oct 2022
Spartak Moscow
- -
Krylya Sovetov
8 Oct 2022
Spartak Moscow
-
-
Krylya Sovetov
8 Oct 2022
FC Rostov
- -
Krasnodar
8 Oct 2022
FC Rostov
-
-
Krasnodar
8 Oct 2022
CSKA Moscow
- -
Dinamo Moscow
8 Oct 2022
CSKA Moscow
-
-
Dinamo Moscow
8 Oct 2022
PFC Sochi
- -
Lokomotiv Moscow
8 Oct 2022
PFC Sochi
-
-
Lokomotiv Moscow
8 Oct 2022
Torpedo Moskva
- -
Nizhny Novgorod
8 Oct 2022
Torpedo Moskva
-
-
Nizhny Novgorod
8 Oct 2022
Orenburg
- -
Akhmat Grozny
8 Oct 2022
Orenburg
-
-
Akhmat Grozny
8 Oct 2022
Fakel Voronezh
- -
Zenit Saint Petersburg
8 Oct 2022
Fakel Voronezh
-
-
Zenit Saint Petersburg
8 Oct 2022
Ural
- -
Khimki
8 Oct 2022
Ural
-
-
Khimki
Matchweek 13
15 Oct 2022
FC Rostov
- -
Ural
15 Oct 2022
FC Rostov
-
-
Ural
15 Oct 2022
Krasnodar
- -
Akhmat Grozny
15 Oct 2022
Krasnodar
-
-
Akhmat Grozny
15 Oct 2022
Krylya Sovetov
- -
PFC Sochi
15 Oct 2022
Krylya Sovetov
-
-
PFC Sochi
15 Oct 2022
CSKA Moscow
- -
Spartak Moscow
15 Oct 2022
CSKA Moscow
-
-
Spartak Moscow
15 Oct 2022
Dinamo Moscow
- -
Orenburg
15 Oct 2022
Dinamo Moscow
-
-
Orenburg
15 Oct 2022
Torpedo Moskva
- -
Lokomotiv Moscow
15 Oct 2022
Torpedo Moskva
-
-
Lokomotiv Moscow
15 Oct 2022
Nizhny Novgorod
- -
Zenit Saint Petersburg
15 Oct 2022
Nizhny Novgorod
-
-
Zenit Saint Petersburg
15 Oct 2022
Khimki
- -
Fakel Voronezh
15 Oct 2022
Khimki
-
-
Fakel Voronezh
Matchweek 14
22 Oct 2022
Zenit Saint Petersburg
- -
PFC Sochi
22 Oct 2022
Zenit Saint Petersburg
-
-
PFC Sochi
22 Oct 2022
Spartak Moscow
- -
Khimki
22 Oct 2022
Spartak Moscow
-
-
Khimki
22 Oct 2022
Lokomotiv Moscow
- -
Dinamo Moscow
22 Oct 2022
Lokomotiv Moscow
-
-
Dinamo Moscow
22 Oct 2022
Akhmat Grozny
- -
Torpedo Moskva
22 Oct 2022
Akhmat Grozny
-
-
Torpedo Moskva
22 Oct 2022
Orenburg
- -
CSKA Moscow
22 Oct 2022
Orenburg
-
-
CSKA Moscow
22 Oct 2022
Nizhny Novgorod
- -
Krasnodar
22 Oct 2022
Nizhny Novgorod
-
-
Krasnodar
22 Oct 2022
Fakel Voronezh
- -
FC Rostov
22 Oct 2022
Fakel Voronezh
-
-
FC Rostov
22 Oct 2022
Ural
- -
Krylya Sovetov
22 Oct 2022
Ural
-
-
Krylya Sovetov
Matchweek 15
29 Oct 2022
Spartak Moscow
- -
Torpedo Moskva
29 Oct 2022
Spartak Moscow
-
-
Torpedo Moskva
29 Oct 2022
Krasnodar
- -
Zenit Saint Petersburg
29 Oct 2022
Krasnodar
-
-
Zenit Saint Petersburg
29 Oct 2022
Krylya Sovetov
- -
Nizhny Novgorod
29 Oct 2022
Krylya Sovetov
-
-
Nizhny Novgorod
29 Oct 2022
Dinamo Moscow
- -
Khimki
29 Oct 2022
Dinamo Moscow
-
-
Khimki
29 Oct 2022
Lokomotiv Moscow
- -
CSKA Moscow
29 Oct 2022
Lokomotiv Moscow
-
-
CSKA Moscow
29 Oct 2022
Akhmat Grozny
- -
FC Rostov
29 Oct 2022
Akhmat Grozny
-
-
FC Rostov
29 Oct 2022
PFC Sochi
- -
Ural
29 Oct 2022
PFC Sochi
-
-
Ural
29 Oct 2022
Orenburg
- -
Fakel Voronezh
29 Oct 2022
Orenburg
-
-
Fakel Voronezh
Matchweek 16
5 Nov 2022
Zenit Saint Petersburg
- -
Akhmat Grozny
5 Nov 2022
Zenit Saint Petersburg
-
-
Akhmat Grozny
5 Nov 2022
FC Rostov
- -
Dinamo Moscow
5 Nov 2022
FC Rostov
-
-
Dinamo Moscow
5 Nov 2022
CSKA Moscow
- -
Nizhny Novgorod
5 Nov 2022
CSKA Moscow
-
-
Nizhny Novgorod
5 Nov 2022
PFC Sochi
- -
Spartak Moscow
5 Nov 2022
PFC Sochi
-
-
Spartak Moscow
5 Nov 2022
Torpedo Moskva
- -
Krylya Sovetov
5 Nov 2022
Torpedo Moskva
-
-
Krylya Sovetov
5 Nov 2022
Fakel Voronezh
- -
Krasnodar
5 Nov 2022
Fakel Voronezh
-
-
Krasnodar
5 Nov 2022
Ural
- -
Lokomotiv Moscow
5 Nov 2022
Ural
-
-
Lokomotiv Moscow
5 Nov 2022
Khimki
- -
Orenburg
5 Nov 2022
Khimki
-
-
Orenburg
Matchweek 17
12 Nov 2022
Krylya Sovetov
- -
FC Rostov
12 Nov 2022
Krylya Sovetov
-
-
FC Rostov
12 Nov 2022
Dinamo Moscow
- -
CSKA Moscow
12 Nov 2022
Dinamo Moscow
-
-
CSKA Moscow
12 Nov 2022
Lokomotiv Moscow
- -
Spartak Moscow
12 Nov 2022
Lokomotiv Moscow
-
-
Spartak Moscow
12 Nov 2022
Torpedo Moskva
- -
Zenit Saint Petersburg
12 Nov 2022
Torpedo Moskva
-
-
Zenit Saint Petersburg
12 Nov 2022
Orenburg
- -
Krasnodar
12 Nov 2022
Orenburg
-
-
Krasnodar
12 Nov 2022
Nizhny Novgorod
- -
Akhmat Grozny
12 Nov 2022
Nizhny Novgorod
-
-
Akhmat Grozny
12 Nov 2022
Ural
- -
Fakel Voronezh
12 Nov 2022
Ural
-
-
Fakel Voronezh
12 Nov 2022
Khimki
- -
PFC Sochi
12 Nov 2022
Khimki
-
-
PFC Sochi
Matchweek 18
4 Mar 2023
Zenit Saint Petersburg
- -
Nizhny Novgorod
4 Mar 2023
Zenit Saint Petersburg
-
-
Nizhny Novgorod
4 Mar 2023
Spartak Moscow
- -
Ural
4 Mar 2023
Spartak Moscow
-
-
Ural
4 Mar 2023
FC Rostov
- -
Lokomotiv Moscow
4 Mar 2023
FC Rostov
-
-
Lokomotiv Moscow
4 Mar 2023
Krasnodar
- -
Torpedo Moskva
4 Mar 2023
Krasnodar
-
-
Torpedo Moskva
4 Mar 2023
Dinamo Moscow
- -
Krylya Sovetov
4 Mar 2023
Dinamo Moscow
-
-
Krylya Sovetov
4 Mar 2023
Akhmat Grozny
- -
Orenburg
4 Mar 2023
Akhmat Grozny
-
-
Orenburg
4 Mar 2023
PFC Sochi
- -
CSKA Moscow
4 Mar 2023
PFC Sochi
-
-
CSKA Moscow
4 Mar 2023
Fakel Voronezh
- -
Khimki
4 Mar 2023
Fakel Voronezh
-
-
Khimki
Matchweek 19
11 Mar 2023
Zenit Saint Petersburg
- -
Khimki
11 Mar 2023
Zenit Saint Petersburg
-
-
Khimki
11 Mar 2023
Spartak Moscow
- -
Fakel Voronezh
11 Mar 2023
Spartak Moscow
-
-
Fakel Voronezh
11 Mar 2023
FC Rostov
- -
Nizhny Novgorod
11 Mar 2023
FC Rostov
-
-
Nizhny Novgorod
11 Mar 2023
Krasnodar
- -
Dinamo Moscow
11 Mar 2023
Krasnodar
-
-
Dinamo Moscow
11 Mar 2023
CSKA Moscow
- -
Krylya Sovetov
11 Mar 2023
CSKA Moscow
-
-
Krylya Sovetov
11 Mar 2023
Akhmat Grozny
- -
Lokomotiv Moscow
11 Mar 2023
Akhmat Grozny
-
-
Lokomotiv Moscow
11 Mar 2023
PFC Sochi
- -
Orenburg
11 Mar 2023
PFC Sochi
-
-
Orenburg
11 Mar 2023
Torpedo Moskva
- -
Ural
11 Mar 2023
Torpedo Moskva
-
-
Ural
Matchweek 20
18 Mar 2023
Krylya Sovetov
- -
Akhmat Grozny
18 Mar 2023
Krylya Sovetov
-
-
Akhmat Grozny
18 Mar 2023
CSKA Moscow
- -
Zenit Saint Petersburg
18 Mar 2023
CSKA Moscow
-
-
Zenit Saint Petersburg
18 Mar 2023
Lokomotiv Moscow
- -
Krasnodar
18 Mar 2023
Lokomotiv Moscow
-
-
Krasnodar
18 Mar 2023
Orenburg
- -
Spartak Moscow
18 Mar 2023
Orenburg
-
-
Spartak Moscow
18 Mar 2023
Nizhny Novgorod
- -
Torpedo Moskva
18 Mar 2023
Nizhny Novgorod
-
-
Torpedo Moskva
18 Mar 2023
Fakel Voronezh
- -
PFC Sochi
18 Mar 2023
Fakel Voronezh
-
-
PFC Sochi
18 Mar 2023
Ural
- -
Dinamo Moscow
18 Mar 2023
Ural
-
-
Dinamo Moscow
18 Mar 2023
Khimki
- -
FC Rostov
18 Mar 2023
Khimki
-
-
FC Rostov
Matchweek 21
1 Apr 2023
Zenit Saint Petersburg
- -
Ural
1 Apr 2023
Zenit Saint Petersburg
-
-
Ural
1 Apr 2023
Spartak Moscow
- -
Akhmat Grozny
1 Apr 2023
Spartak Moscow
-
-
Akhmat Grozny
1 Apr 2023
FC Rostov
- -
Torpedo Moskva
1 Apr 2023
FC Rostov
-
-
Torpedo Moskva
1 Apr 2023
Krylya Sovetov
- -
Orenburg
1 Apr 2023
Krylya Sovetov
-
-
Orenburg
1 Apr 2023
Dinamo Moscow
- -
PFC Sochi
1 Apr 2023
Dinamo Moscow
-
-
PFC Sochi
1 Apr 2023
Nizhny Novgorod
- -
Lokomotiv Moscow
1 Apr 2023
Nizhny Novgorod
-
-
Lokomotiv Moscow
1 Apr 2023
Fakel Voronezh
- -
CSKA Moscow
1 Apr 2023
Fakel Voronezh
-
-
CSKA Moscow
1 Apr 2023
Khimki
- -
Krasnodar
1 Apr 2023
Khimki
-
-
Krasnodar
Matchweek 22
8 Apr 2023
Spartak Moscow
- -
Dinamo Moscow
8 Apr 2023
Spartak Moscow
-
-
Dinamo Moscow
8 Apr 2023
Krasnodar
- -
Nizhny Novgorod
8 Apr 2023
Krasnodar
-
-
Nizhny Novgorod
8 Apr 2023
CSKA Moscow
- -
Khimki
8 Apr 2023
CSKA Moscow
-
-
Khimki
8 Apr 2023
Lokomotiv Moscow
- -
Zenit Saint Petersburg
8 Apr 2023
Lokomotiv Moscow
-
-
Zenit Saint Petersburg
8 Apr 2023
Akhmat Grozny
- -
Ural
8 Apr 2023
Akhmat Grozny
-
-
Ural
8 Apr 2023
PFC Sochi
- -
Krylya Sovetov
8 Apr 2023
PFC Sochi
-
-
Krylya Sovetov
8 Apr 2023
Torpedo Moskva
- -
Fakel Voronezh
8 Apr 2023
Torpedo Moskva
-
-
Fakel Voronezh
8 Apr 2023
Orenburg
- -
FC Rostov
8 Apr 2023
Orenburg
-
-
FC Rostov
Matchweek 23
15 Apr 2023
FC Rostov
- -
Zenit Saint Petersburg
15 Apr 2023
FC Rostov
-
-
Zenit Saint Petersburg
15 Apr 2023
Krylya Sovetov
- -
Khimki
15 Apr 2023
Krylya Sovetov
-
-
Khimki
15 Apr 2023
Dinamo Moscow
- -
Nizhny Novgorod
15 Apr 2023
Dinamo Moscow
-
-
Nizhny Novgorod
15 Apr 2023
PFC Sochi
- -
Krasnodar
15 Apr 2023
PFC Sochi
-
-
Krasnodar
15 Apr 2023
Torpedo Moskva
- -
Spartak Moscow
15 Apr 2023
Torpedo Moskva
-
-
Spartak Moscow
15 Apr 2023
Orenburg
- -
Lokomotiv Moscow
15 Apr 2023
Orenburg
-
-
Lokomotiv Moscow
15 Apr 2023
Fakel Voronezh
- -
Akhmat Grozny
15 Apr 2023
Fakel Voronezh
-
-
Akhmat Grozny
15 Apr 2023
Ural
- -
CSKA Moscow
15 Apr 2023
Ural
-
-
CSKA Moscow
Matchweek 24
22 Apr 2023
Zenit Saint Petersburg
- -
Dinamo Moscow
22 Apr 2023
Zenit Saint Petersburg
-
-
Dinamo Moscow
22 Apr 2023
Spartak Moscow
- -
Krasnodar
22 Apr 2023
Spartak Moscow
-
-
Krasnodar
22 Apr 2023
CSKA Moscow
- -
Lokomotiv Moscow
22 Apr 2023
CSKA Moscow
-
-
Lokomotiv Moscow
22 Apr 2023
Akhmat Grozny
- -
PFC Sochi
22 Apr 2023
Akhmat Grozny
-
-
PFC Sochi
22 Apr 2023
Nizhny Novgorod
- -
Krylya Sovetov
22 Apr 2023
Nizhny Novgorod
-
-
Krylya Sovetov
22 Apr 2023
Fakel Voronezh
- -
Orenburg
22 Apr 2023
Fakel Voronezh
-
-
Orenburg
22 Apr 2023
Ural
- -
FC Rostov
22 Apr 2023
Ural
-
-
FC Rostov
22 Apr 2023
Khimki
- -
Torpedo Moskva
22 Apr 2023
Khimki
-
-
Torpedo Moskva
Matchweek 25
29 Apr 2023
Spartak Moscow
- -
FC Rostov
29 Apr 2023
Spartak Moscow
-
-
FC Rostov
29 Apr 2023
Krasnodar
- -
Ural
29 Apr 2023
Krasnodar
-
-
Ural
29 Apr 2023
Krylya Sovetov
- -
Zenit Saint Petersburg
29 Apr 2023
Krylya Sovetov
-
-
Zenit Saint Petersburg
29 Apr 2023
Dinamo Moscow
- -
Fakel Voronezh
29 Apr 2023
Dinamo Moscow
-
-
Fakel Voronezh
29 Apr 2023
Lokomotiv Moscow
- -
Khimki
29 Apr 2023
Lokomotiv Moscow
-
-
Khimki
29 Apr 2023
Akhmat Grozny
- -
CSKA Moscow
29 Apr 2023
Akhmat Grozny
-
-
CSKA Moscow
29 Apr 2023
PFC Sochi
- -
Torpedo Moskva
29 Apr 2023
PFC Sochi
-
-
Torpedo Moskva
29 Apr 2023
Orenburg
- -
Nizhny Novgorod
29 Apr 2023
Orenburg
-
-
Nizhny Novgorod
Matchweek 26
6 May 2023
Zenit Saint Petersburg
- -
Spartak Moscow
6 May 2023
Zenit Saint Petersburg
-
-
Spartak Moscow
6 May 2023
FC Rostov
- -
Fakel Voronezh
6 May 2023
FC Rostov
-
-
Fakel Voronezh
6 May 2023
Krasnodar
- -
Krylya Sovetov
6 May 2023
Krasnodar
-
-
Krylya Sovetov
6 May 2023
CSKA Moscow
- -
Orenburg
6 May 2023
CSKA Moscow
-
-
Orenburg
6 May 2023
Lokomotiv Moscow
- -
PFC Sochi
6 May 2023
Lokomotiv Moscow
-
-
PFC Sochi
6 May 2023
Torpedo Moskva
- -
Akhmat Grozny
6 May 2023
Torpedo Moskva
-
-
Akhmat Grozny
6 May 2023
Nizhny Novgorod
- -
Ural
6 May 2023
Nizhny Novgorod
-
-
Ural
6 May 2023
Khimki
- -
Dinamo Moscow
6 May 2023
Khimki
-
-
Dinamo Moscow
Matchweek 27
13 May 2023
Zenit Saint Petersburg
- -
Krasnodar
13 May 2023
Zenit Saint Petersburg
-
-
Krasnodar
13 May 2023
Krylya Sovetov
- -
Lokomotiv Moscow
13 May 2023
Krylya Sovetov
-
-
Lokomotiv Moscow
13 May 2023
CSKA Moscow
- -
Torpedo Moskva
13 May 2023
CSKA Moscow
-
-
Torpedo Moskva
13 May 2023
Dinamo Moscow
- -
Akhmat Grozny
13 May 2023
Dinamo Moscow
-
-
Akhmat Grozny
13 May 2023
PFC Sochi
- -
FC Rostov
13 May 2023
PFC Sochi
-
-
FC Rostov
13 May 2023
Fakel Voronezh
- -
Nizhny Novgorod
13 May 2023
Fakel Voronezh
-
-
Nizhny Novgorod
13 May 2023
Ural
- -
Orenburg
13 May 2023
Ural
-
-
Orenburg
13 May 2023
Khimki
- -
Spartak Moscow
13 May 2023
Khimki
-
-
Spartak Moscow
Matchweek 28
20 May 2023
Spartak Moscow
- -
CSKA Moscow
20 May 2023
Spartak Moscow
-
-
CSKA Moscow
20 May 2023
Krasnodar
- -
FC Rostov
20 May 2023
Krasnodar
-
-
FC Rostov
20 May 2023
Krylya Sovetov
- -
Ural
20 May 2023
Krylya Sovetov
-
-
Ural
20 May 2023
Lokomotiv Moscow
- -
Fakel Voronezh
20 May 2023
Lokomotiv Moscow
-
-
Fakel Voronezh
20 May 2023
Akhmat Grozny
- -
Khimki
20 May 2023
Akhmat Grozny
-
-
Khimki
20 May 2023
Torpedo Moskva
- -
Dinamo Moscow
20 May 2023
Torpedo Moskva
-
-
Dinamo Moscow
20 May 2023
Orenburg
- -
Zenit Saint Petersburg
20 May 2023
Orenburg
-
-
Zenit Saint Petersburg
20 May 2023
Nizhny Novgorod
- -
PFC Sochi
20 May 2023
Nizhny Novgorod
-
-
PFC Sochi
Matchweek 29
27 May 2023
Spartak Moscow
- -
Nizhny Novgorod
27 May 2023
Spartak Moscow
-
-
Nizhny Novgorod
27 May 2023
FC Rostov
- -
Akhmat Grozny
27 May 2023
FC Rostov
-
-
Akhmat Grozny
27 May 2023
Krasnodar
- -
CSKA Moscow
27 May 2023
Krasnodar
-
-
CSKA Moscow
27 May 2023
Dinamo Moscow
- -
Lokomotiv Moscow
27 May 2023
Dinamo Moscow
-
-
Lokomotiv Moscow
27 May 2023
PFC Sochi
- -
Zenit Saint Petersburg
27 May 2023
PFC Sochi
-
-
Zenit Saint Petersburg
27 May 2023
Torpedo Moskva
- -
Orenburg
27 May 2023
Torpedo Moskva
-
-
Orenburg
27 May 2023
Fakel Voronezh
- -
Krylya Sovetov
27 May 2023
Fakel Voronezh
-
-
Krylya Sovetov
27 May 2023
Khimki
- -
Ural
27 May 2023
Khimki
-
-
Ural
Matchweek 30
3 Jun 2023
Zenit Saint Petersburg
- -
Fakel Voronezh
3 Jun 2023
Zenit Saint Petersburg
-
-
Fakel Voronezh
3 Jun 2023
Krylya Sovetov
- -
Spartak Moscow
3 Jun 2023
Krylya Sovetov
-
-
Spartak Moscow
3 Jun 2023
CSKA Moscow
- -
FC Rostov
3 Jun 2023
CSKA Moscow
-
-
FC Rostov
3 Jun 2023
Lokomotiv Moscow
- -
Torpedo Moskva
3 Jun 2023
Lokomotiv Moscow
-
-
Torpedo Moskva
3 Jun 2023
Akhmat Grozny
- -
Krasnodar
3 Jun 2023
Akhmat Grozny
-
-
Krasnodar
3 Jun 2023
Orenburg
- -
Dinamo Moscow
3 Jun 2023
Orenburg
-
-
Dinamo Moscow
3 Jun 2023
Nizhny Novgorod
- -
Khimki
3 Jun 2023
Nizhny Novgorod
-
-
Khimki
3 Jun 2023
Ural
- -
PFC Sochi
3 Jun 2023
Ural
-
-
PFC Sochi
#
Club
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
w w d w
>
4
3
1
0
11
3
8
10
2
d w w w
>
4
3
1
0
11
3
8
10
3
w l w w
>
4
3
0
1
7
6
1
9
4
d w w d
>
4
2
2
0
9
1
8
8
5
d d w w
>
4
2
2
0
6
4
2
8
6
d w d w
>
4
2
2
0
10
4
6
8
7
d l w w
>
4
2
1
1
9
7
2
7
8
d w l w
>
4
2
1
1
7
3
4
7
9
d w l d
>
4
1
2
1
4
4
0
5
10
w l d l
>
4
1
1
2
5
8
-3
4
11
l w l l
>
4
1
0
3
7
10
-3
3
12
d d l l
>
4
0
2
2
3
11
-8
2
13
d l d l
>
4
0
2
2
7
11
-4
2
14
d l d l
>
4
0
2
2
4
8
-4
2
15
l l d l
>
4
0
1
3
3
11
-8
1
16
l l l l
>
4
0
0
4
1
10
-9
0
show in full screen
CSKA Moscow
Spartak Moscow
PFC Sochi
Zenit Saint Petersburg
FC Rostov
Dinamo Moscow
Krasnodar
Khimki
Akhmat Grozny
Krylya Sovetov
Orenburg
Lokomotiv Moscow
Fakel Voronezh
Nizhny Novgorod
Torpedo Moskva
Ural
1 CSKA Moscow 3–0 4–1 2–0
2 Spartak Moscow 4–1
3 PFC Sochi 2–1 2–1
4 Zenit Saint Petersburg 3–0 5–0
5 FC Rostov 1–0 2–1
6 Dinamo Moscow 1–1 4–0
7 Krasnodar 1–4 3–0 2–2
8 Khimki 1–1 3–0
9 Akhmat Grozny 1–1 0–0 2–1
10 Krylya Sovetov 0–2 1–1
11 Orenburg 2–4 3–0
12 Lokomotiv Moscow 2–2 1–1
13 Fakel Voronezh 3–3
14 Nizhny Novgorod 2–2
15 Torpedo Moskva 1–3 1–3
16 Ural 0–2 1–3
Player Club Position